New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Latia Lopez
Alias: La Tia Lopez
Born: Sep 16th 1977 / Virgo
Birth Place: Madrid, Spain
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Latia Lopez Biography



Latia Lopez was born in Madrid, Spain and moved to British Columbia, Canada before traveling the world as a dancer, which is how she eventually made her way into the adult video world. Latia has been dancing since the early 1990's in clubs around Los Angeles and began doing porn to up her profile in 2001. In 2002 she retired from porn to go back to dancing but couldn't stay away for long, but eventually retired for good this time in 2003. Latia Lopez is well known for her curvy features Latia has a great pair of natural, massive 32GG boobs as well. Latia had a definite love for her work and it shows because she has an undeniable talent for turning on the heat in each of her torrid scenes. Latia Lopez left the triple-X business in 2003, but fortunately for her fans, it wasn't before she had performed in over 40 films.
Title Any

1st Time Lesbians 6

Video: 1st Time Lesbians 6
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

They're seasoned vets of the trade and pretty soon they'll be harvesting poon. Just . . .

Studio:

Titty Mania #9

Video: Titty Mania #9
Preview

67 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

There's nothing sexier than seeing two lipstick lesbians locked in some lip licking . . .

Studio:

Busty Babe Maxout - Maxi Mounds

Video: Busty Babe Maxout - Maxi Mounds
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

Busty Babe Maxout is here and leading the pack is Maxi Mounds! Maxi leads with a . . .

Studio:

Big Boob Beach Bangers

Video: Big Boob Beach Bangers
Preview

60 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Big Boob Beach Action delivers all of the T & A that one might be lucky enough to . . .

Studio:

Butt A Face Babes

Video: Butt A Face Babes
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Every one of us have been there... perfect tits, tight wet pussies, great fucking . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Hooter Party

Video: Lesbian Hooter Party
Preview

51 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Shelby is the newest stripper at the Hooter Hut and is about to get the initiation . . .

Studio:

Double D Dolls

Video: Double D Dolls
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

When the boobs just keep coming you know you're watching Double D Dolls. These hot . . .

Studio:

Border Trash

Video: Border Trash
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Illicit, illegal and irresistable. Big tit, anal queen Alexa Moore is the Madame . . .

Studio:

Rub The Muff 5

Video: Rub The Muff 5
Preview

19 Ratings

All girl, all masturbation, all the time! Rub the Muff for good luck!The newest! . . .

Studio:

Sister's Keeper

Video: Sister's Keeper
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Shades of Bergman: Lorenza Llamas plays duel roles in a lurid psychological tale. . . .

Studio:

Buttermilk Big Topps 3

Video: Buttermilk Big Topps 3
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Hold on Beans, the only thing gutted around here is this chicks tight pussy after . . .

Studio:

Big Boob Blowjobs

Video: Big Boob Blowjobs
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

A topless cock sucker is an amazing sight. In seven scenes, you will enjoy a great . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Latia Lopez

No Comments to Show