Melissa Mounds
Alias: Angela Parker
Years Active: 1987 - 1996
Born: Oct 9th 1959 / Libra
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Melissa Mounds Pornstar Biography

Melissa Mounds is a female performer whose performing career started in 1987. This Libra was born on Oct 9, 1959. It is worth mentioning that this Libra was born the same day of the year as Emily Grey although she is 35 years older than Emily Grey.

Melissa's Porn Career

Melissa Mounds has worked with adult film studios including Big Top Video, Napali Video, and Alpha Blue Archives. This performer is extremely gifted and has performed in videos which involve 29 categories. The range of categories includes Appearance -> Natural Look, hardcore sex and even mixed race scenes.

Melissa Mounds has starred with a number of models including Rachel Robins, Ava Devine and Twin Towers. She has appeared in 16 movies with Ebony Ayes; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, EE7 - Beverlee Hills vs. Melissa Mounds, was released in 1989 by Napali Video. Some of the other movies in which they have acted together include Pool Frolic - Angela vs. Ebony (Napali Video), The Trainee (Napali Video), and Busen Extra 2 (Big Top Video).

The collection of films in which Ms. Melissa Mounds has acted contains Melissa Mounds, Busen Extra 2 and Between My Breasts Volume 5. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Melissa has appeared contains Busen, The Best Of Napali Video's Big Bust Covergirls and XXX Bra Busters In The 80's.

After working in this occupation for 10 years Ms. Mounds retired from the adult movie business in 1996.

(31 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 1989

EE7 - Beverlee Hills vs. Melissa Mounds

Premium Title

Secret Agent EE7, Beverlee Hills has been called for the greatest of tasks; besting . . .

Studio:
Play

Pool Frolic - Angela vs. Ebony

Premium Title

When their fun bags emerge from the pool it glistens. Totally nude and drenched in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1988

The Conquest - Angela Vs. Ebony

Premium Title

There is no cat fighting here between Angela Parker and Ebony Ayes. This is a classic . . .

Studio:
Play

Ebony Boxes

Premium Title

Ebony Ayes puts on the gloves against Angela Parker and against LeDawn. Featuring . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1988

Return Match - Angela Parker Vs. Ebony Ayes

It seems Angela Parker has to pay her dues to a local pimp, and he sent over his . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1992

Breast Wishes Vol. 3

Breast Wishes has popped all the straps to unleash the biggest tits in the world. . . .

Studio:
Play

Toi W/ Melissa Mounds

38DD Toi Claton stretches her tops to the limit in this chocolate breast blowout!!! . . .

Studio:
Play

Wrestling Queens

Premium Title

It is a thing to marvel when two women go at each other. And with all this anger, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Melissa Mounds

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.