Kimberly Kupps
Kimberly KuppsKimberly KuppsKimberly KuppsKimberly KuppsKimberly KuppsKimberly KuppsKimberly KuppsKimberly KuppsKimberly KuppsKimberly KuppsKimberly Kupps
Alias: Kimberlee Kupps
Born: Sep 6th 1961
Birth Place: Wyckoff, NJ, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

KImberly is a very busty Jersey born mature XXX model. She is best known for her enormous 38H implants. She decided to try her hand at dancing in gentleman's clubs after leaving Catholic school. In 1990 she took the plunge into hardcore adult video, a move we are all thankful for.

Kimberly has been featured in over 100 men's magazines including Gent, Big Tops, Bust Out!, Score, Leg Show, Hustler Busty Beauties, D Cup, Paradise, Gem, Fox, and more. Her list of adult videos is just as impressive. She has been a feature dancer at many gentlemen's clubs, has done webcam work, and is the webmaster for her own personal website.

Kimberly is still going strong today. She bills herself as being submissive, and loves BBC's. She appreciates all the attention and support of her loyal.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(89 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 1994

Double D Housewives

These housewives are bored, lonely, and have nothing to do with their time but whip . . .

Studio:
Play

Kimberly Kupps Legends

Legends presents Kimberly Kupps at the height of her sexual powers! Eight collector . . .

Studio:
Play

Bush Pilots Of Lesbos

Majestic Lesbian action where the bodies are fit and the pussies are fresh. These . . .

Studio:
Play

Sweet Tits Of Classic Porn

If you're a fan of gorgeous women with big, mouth-watering mammaries, then this is . . .

Studio:
Play

Big Busted Blondes

Big Busted Blondes is a classic solo girls film of the most heaving big titted 80s . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1996

Watermelon Babies Volume 2

L.B.O. Entertainment Group presents Watermelon Babies Volume 2. Some throwbacks are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Pain & Gain

Totally Tasteless Studios is back at it again! And you know what they say, no pain, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Boobalicious Classics

This classic collection of busty babes is eager to show off their goods. Blonde . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

I Dream Of Big Tits

Big tit sex so nasty you dare only dream about it. Bigger is always better and these . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Mega Tits

Welcome to the biggest tits in the entire world! Watch all those twin pumpkins, titties, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

69 Scenes - Superstars of the 90's (Disc 2)

Premium Title

Vivid is back with another boner-popping, super compilation! Vivid was reaching . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kimberly Kupps

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.