Charles Dera

58
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Karl Toughlove
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: December 21st 1978 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Morrisville, PA, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Charles Dera
Charles Dera
Charles Dera
Charles Dera

Charles Dera Biography

Charles Dera is a sexy Sagittarius who's rugged good looks have made him a favorite among women. Dera has appeared in many magazines and on television. He was part of the United States Marine Corps before becoming a fitness and nude model, and working at Chippendales as an erotic dancer. Charles entered the industry in 2007 and has shot scenes with the hottest women for all of the top studios including Penthouse.

Charles Dera has also appeared on the cover of Playgirl magazine twice. Dera was chosen as the magazine's Man of the Year in 2005. He also appeared in several fitness magazines, exercise videos, and has appeared on several television shows.

Award Nominations

  • 2017 AVN Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene Supergirl XXX: An Axel Braun Parody

Awards

  • 2008 XRCO New Stud
  • 2009 AVN Unsung Male Performer of the Year
  • 2009 XRCO Unsung Swordsman
  • 2017 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene Suicide Squad XXX: An Axel Braun Parody
  • 2018 XBIZ Best Actor - Feature Release Half His Age: A Teenage Tragedy

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(484 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-05-11
Premium Title

Natural Knockers #2 is full of mouthwatering ladies with luscious breasts that need . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-25
Premium Title

When a new neighbor moves next door, it's important to welcome them with open arms . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-04-23

Amadom Shea: The amazing Nicolette Shea is hosting her latest cam show - showing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-20

Angelina Diamanti is tired of her worthless husband and planned a coup with her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-17

Take a glance into the erotic hookups of various couples in some of the most erotic . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-14

Report At 11: Local news anchor Kira Noir gives the top stories for the area in her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-11

Nothing beats a woman who loves the money shot as much as you do! These four smoking . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-04-10

Slow Motion For Me: Big naturals, slow motion bouncing, slippery shiny gel. Katrina . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-04-06

Jane (Ella Knox) ​​went to consult with Dr. Bishop (Alex Jones) regarding her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-06

Silky & Sheer or Fishnet. We aren't picky. We have a fetish, and it is Stockings, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2021-03-30
Premium Title

Her First Big Sale 2: Chanel Preston is a newly licensed real estate agent who is . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-03-19

I'm lucky to have such a smoking hot college roommate in Kendra Spade. She's got . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Charles Dera

No Comments to Show