Lexi Love
Lexi LoveLexi LoveLexi LoveLexi Love
Aliases: Lexi Jones, Lexi Luv
Years Active: 2005 - 2018
Born: Dec 23rd 1980 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Boston, MA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Wingspan with green scrolls inside it and heart in...
Piercings: Clithood
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lexi Love Biography

Lexi Love (born December 23, 1980) is an American pornographic actress of Sicilian and German descent.

Early Life

She started acting in erotic films on September 8, 2004 at the age of 23. Before Love started acting in erotic films she worked as Minnie, Mickey, and Pooh Bear for Walt Disney world in Orlando FL. Love studied Chemical Engineering in Western Massachusetts and San Francisco.

Career

Love has acted in over 350 adult DVD titles and on numerous websites. Love owns and operates pornographic entertainment company Lexi Love Entertainment and is Trade Marked by the United States government.

Read our interview with Lexi Love RIGHT HERE!

(479 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2008

Vamps

You better like being fanged by a vampire because once you are, you are forever tied . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Naughty Girls

We can girls "naughty" all day long but lets face it, they are SLUTS.. These sluts . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Double Dip

What a fuck fiesta we had today! These two chicks came over and gave me quite a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Slippery When Wet

Hot, Sweaty, XXX Action…Towels Not Included. Penthouse will make you wet with 7 . . .

Studio:
Play

Meatmouths Face Bath 3

What do you get when you've got a line-up of cock hungry babes more than ready to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Whores At Home 2

Premium Title

‘Whores at Home 2' features porn's top stars like Abella Danger & Chanel Preston . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Masturbating Glamour Dolls

It's time for some super hot female masturbation from Explicit Empire! These sexy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Jack's Playground Volume 35

Jack is really busy casting for music videos and now he's landed Digital Playground's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Bad 2 The Bone

Do you have a fantasy that is bad to the bone? These girls get to live out some sensual . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

10 Award Winning Squirters

Vivid presents this compilation of some of the top squirters in the business. Things . . .

Studio:
Play

Lexi And Rena Lynn Share A Cock

Lexi Luv and Rena Lynn are teaming up together to take on a big, fat, black dick . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lexi Love

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter