Francesca Felucci
Aliases: Francesca Fellucci, Francesca Ferucci, Francesca Falluci
Born: Jul 11th 1979
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

People who know me say that I'm a very special person ... ... and it's true. When I walk on high heels and in a sexy black dress on the streets ... ... you can't imagine what's going on. The guys go crazy about my c u r v e s : Height 166cm, Bust 96 (75 C), Waist 66, Hips 90. In my sex life I like it i n t e n s e and all different positions. I think it is important to take care of your body. So I work out to stay healthy and keep in shape. I need to keep my power because I like to have wild sex.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(123 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play

Ciuccia E Bevi!

The title alone translate says it all.. Suck And Swallow. Featuring cover model Betty . . .

Studio:
Play

Show Girls

What exactly are Czech pornstars like? Claudia Rossi will take you through Prague . . .

Studio:
Play

Adriana's Vice

Adriana (Tarra White), a law student, flies to her parents on vacation. However, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Colossus Cocks #7

Humongous, gigantic, massive, ginormous, or colossal…any way you say it, these . . .

Studio:
Play

BJ All Stars 20

Sometimes all you want to see is a beautiful woman on her knees in front of a rock . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Busty Whores Love Black Cock

Four beautiful and busty white babes fuck well hung black studs on camera for the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

I Am A Slut Fuck Me Anywhere

Only the hottest of the hot can be featured in a Platinum X Pictures film! Platinum . . .

Studio:
Play

No Work & All Play

All work and no play makes jacking off a dull thing to do. Step into the home offices . . .

Studio:
Play

Fucking On The Job

It's all in a hard day's work that these couples get most of their work done, and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Fifty Shades Of Bizarre

Three gorgeous women, Valentina, Francesca, and Cherry, have made their decision: . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

These Feet Are Made For Fucking

There's nothing sexier than a woman dressed to the nines from head to toe. If you . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Lucky Bastard 3

They may not necessarily be Irish, but these three lucky bastards have just struck . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Francesca Felucci

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.