Scott Nails

46
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Scott Nails
Alias: Scott Skools
Years Active: 2000 -
Born: Apr 29th 1982 / Taurus
Birth Place: Phoenix, AZ, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Penis: 9.5in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Large tribal covering entire left arm, from wrist to side of neck
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Scott Nails (born April 29, 1982) is a male porn star and model from Arizona. Nails began his first construction company at age 15, he also applied to join the military but was turned down after fracturing his shoulder while riding a dirt bike. Scott continued as a construction worker and began dating a stripper, Mariella.

In 2001, Mariella was offered the opportunity to do a boy-girl scene and asked Scott to be her partner. So at the tender age of 19, Scott entered the adult entertainment industry and earned $200 for his first scene. The pair filmed 15 scenes together before their relationship ended.

Shortly after the breakup Nails was offered a contract from Anabolic and worked with them for eight months and is now with LA Direct Models. Scott won a 'Best New Male Performer' AVN award in January 2006.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(706 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-14

Report At 11: Local news anchor Kira Noir gives the top stories for the area in her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-03-31

It's been a long time cumming, but we're excited that the porn queen has returned . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-03-29

We follow Lela Star and her big beautiful booty up the mountain on an adventurous . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-03-17

A shady enterprise known only as The Company, run by a mysterious Employer (Ivy Lebelle), . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

When Heather (Demi Sutra) and Sam (Scarlit Scandal) discover their best friend Vanessa . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Ladies and gentlemen, fans of Alyssia Kent Welcome back to King's Spa. We spend every . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Athena Faris and Tyler Nixon check into their room at the Victoria Hotel for a special . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

After a few years of trying to make a name for herself in the city, Mandy (Abella . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

When you walk into Ryan Keely's house, you better be prepared to give her what she . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

A 4 hours long compilation of hardcore fucking! Multiple different poses, various . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

2021 AVN Award Nominee for Best Screenplay-Comedy Written by the one and only Alexis . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Grind Bar is the type of establishment mothers warn their sons about. Despite its . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Scott Nails

No Comments to Show