Daisy Marie
Daisy MarieDaisy MarieDaisy MarieDaisy MarieDaisy Marie
Alias: Daisy Tattoo
Years Active: 2002 -
Born: Feb 6th 1984 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Glendale, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: 3 small stars behind right ear; Left shoulder blad...
Piercings: Left nostril; Right monroe; Tongue; Nipples; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Biography of Daisy Marie


Daisy Marie is a Mexican-American beauty who is definitely one of the most gorgeous young women working in the industry today. She's stunningly pretty, with a fresh-faced, seemingly wholesome allure that wouldn't be out of place in a youth-oriented fashion magazine. With her incredible all-natural figure and infectious smile, Daisy is fast becoming the most popular Latina lovely on the scene.

There seems to be no stopping this luscious young stunner, as she clearly has her sights set on the top of the industry. With her fabulicious natural assets and her collection of wild tattoos, Daisy is one of the most recognizable young women in porn. She's also one of the most sexually adventurous and enthusiastic, a combination that seems destined to keep her very busy for some time to come. She has also appeared in the highly acclaimed cable series, "Sons of Anarchy".

Awards

  • 2017 AVN Hall of Fame
(542 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2008

Night Nurses

If you have a nurse fetish, then this your movie. A hot sexy lady in a nurses costume . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Tied Up

Do you ever wish to have someone tied up in front of you to do as you please to them? . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Sub-Urban Sex

Sex is something we all try to get in our daily activites, however, our partner is . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Website Wives

Being a webcam girl is not as easy as it looks, but it defiantly is as fun as it . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Wicked Wives - A Voyeur's Diary

If you are married, then I want to warn you. Your wife may be one of the wicked ones. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Scandalous

A scandal is always juicy gossip, but when you are involved, it can leave you feeling . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Penthouse's Hardcore Latinas

In the hardcore house of Latinas, you have no time to think. Just act! And you better . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Mom Knows Best Volume 22

Premium Title

Blonde Sophia Lux is being interviewed by her incredibly hot boss, Daisy Marie, when . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Slave To Sin

A slave to sin. What is a sin, falling in love or NOT falling in love. Sometimes . . .

Studio:
Play

MILFs Seducing Younger Women

Experience teaches best! These horny young babes know that nothing beats the pleasure . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Moms Lick Teens 20

This movie is all about lesbian fantasies! Horny moms engaging with hot and sexy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Spicy Latin Cravings

These thirsty Latinas are just aching for a hard dick. Watch as they put their tight . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Daisy Marie

Charlie9 says:
 Beautiful great performer
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter