Alias: Mistress Ashley Fires
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: March 2nd 1982 / Pisces
Birth Place: Northridge, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ashley Fires
Ashley Fires
Ashley Fires
Ashley Fires
Ashley Fires
Ashley Fires

Ashley Fires Porn Star Biography

Growing up in the shadow of Six Flags Amusement Park in Northridge, California, the breathtaking 32B-26-34, blonde starlet spent her adolescence as a self-described "really bad kid" and a "little monster bitch." Entering high school, she was a very rebellious and promiscuous teen. She thought she was a lesbian at one point. She describes her adolescence as being tricky, since she was equally attracted to men and women.

In the early 2000's, Ashley's brother was dating an industry performer, who specialized in fetish content. Ashley got in contact with her agent and started performing in fetish-themed films right away. Eventually, she moved on to hardcore girl/girl content and remained strictly in that genre for the next 8 years.

Career

At the age of 21, Fires made her XXX debut in 2003. However, she only performed in girl/girl scenes, and she noticed she wasn't getting much attention or fanfare until she finally started doing boy/girl scenes. Her first non-lesbian scene was a DP scene with Mark Wood and Mick Blue in Burning Embers (Disc 1).

Throughout her career, Fires has consistently worked with well-respected studios in the business like Jill Kelly Productions, Evil Angel, Hustler Video, Zero Tolerance, and, Reality Kings, Kink.com, and Jules Jordan Video. And she's gained her massive following by performing in genres like anal, fetish, creampie, lesbian, solo masturbation, A2M, and double penetration. To get a great look Ashley's work, watch her go head-to-head with the kinky Abby Lee Brazil in Lesbian Analingus 7.

Fun Facts

  • For nine years been happily married to adult director, Jack Kona.
  • She has a real love for creampies.
  • She loves being a submissive and rough sex.
  • She spent her childhood riding horses, and she credits that for helping to develop her big booty
  • Awards

    • 2009 XBIZ Award Summer Babe Pageant
    • 2013 Sex AwardSexiest Adult Star
(189 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2022-08-03

Putting Her First Vol. 3

These ladies are using their man purely for their sexual pleasure, these men won't . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2022-07-27

Putting Her First Vol. 2

Her needs always come first, second and third. So sit back and watch as these beautiful . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Ashley Fires' Scifi Dreamgirls Episode - Mommy Knows Best

Ashley3000 discovers her step-daughter MercyBot is developing a lot of curiousity . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Erotic Theater III (Disc 2)

Premium Title

Scene 1: “It is Rain DeGrey’s job to keep the bad girls assigned to her in line, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Erotic Theater II (Disc 1)

Premium Title

Hall Of Fame pornographer John Stagliano’s “Erotic Theater II” is a treasury . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Squirt Masters

Premium Title

Prepare to be drenched by a gushing stream of goodness! Exhilarating girls exuding . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Ashley Fires

Ashley Fires was holding Dan back so she could take complete control over him. This . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Gone Viral: A XXX COVID A.I. Thriller

Dr. Sarah Connor (Sicilia Ricci), a sex-addicted epidemiologist working on a COVID-19 . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Ashley Fires: Hotter Than Hell

Enjoy this sweet compilation where Ashley Fires is having fun in various situations. . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Ashley Fires

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter