Julia Taylor
Aliases: Julin Bosoe, Julya Taylor
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: Nov 3rd 1978 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Red
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Julia Taylor under contract with Private Media Group, and has starred in such awesome flicks with exciting plots, amazing money shots, and sexy co-stars like: Cleopatra and Mafia Princess just to name a few. She's now a redhead rocking your world with our 16 + titles. Editors note: I recently read an interview about this buxom redhead, and my god what a slut. I've been double-checking through and through her videos, and her interview holds true to everything I've seen. That might be why I'm out of batteries?
(131 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2006

Claudia's Holiday

Claudia is finally 18 and therefore free and longing for enjoying herself without . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

La Doncella Caliente

Hotmovies presents adult film classic La doncella Caliente! Tavalia Griffin plays . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Pasion Espanola

Alba is a young woman embittered by her social situation and her friends are disrespectful . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Three Timing

Digital Playground's Three Timing, Jesse Jane's third feature role, is another stylized, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Busty Babes In Lingerie

Big boned beautiful babes busting their boobs out of bustiers, and their long legs . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Rocco's Best Redheads

Legendary Italian Pornographer Rocco Siffredi has a serious thing for fiery redheads. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

The Private Life Of Sandy Style (Disc 1)

Sandy Style is the kind of blonde sex bomb you could die for. That face, that body, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Sex Parties

Julia Taylor, Alexa Lynn, Lorena Sanchez, Denice K, and Roxxxy Rush star in Sex Parties. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Bellissime Troie

It's no wonder so many people love porn! With this many beautiful women in one place, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Colpi Di Pennello

Rabbit Digital Video presents "Colpi Di Pennello," starring Julia Taylor, Patty Page, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Clusterfuck

Premium Title

Wicked Pictures has gone through their vaults and found some of the hottest group . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Filthy Frank's Real Amateur Porn Volume 21

Totally real amateur babes get down and dirty with Filthy Frank. Sweet Julia, who . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Julia Taylor

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter