Carol Weiss
Alias: Carol Stone
Born: Nov 12th 1983
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carol Weiss Pornstar Biography

Carol Weiss is a female performer. Carol was born on Nov 12, 1983. Coincidentally, she was born the same day as Vittoria Paradisi. Carol Weiss is originally from Czech Republic.

Carol's Porn Career

Ms. Weiss has worked with a multitude of adult production companies including Magma Film, Pure Filth Productions, and Critical X. She is extremely versatile and has acted in films which involve 54 categories. The range of categories includes modern porn stars, cumshots & facials and also German scenes.

Ms. Weiss has worked with a variety of other actors which include JJ, Robert Rosenberg and Sarah Sweet. She has appeared in 7 films with George Reno; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Cream Filled Snatch, became available in 2007 by Rotten Candy Pictures. The list of films in which they have acted together also contains DP-A-Teen 3 (Devil's Film), Fucked In The Pooper #8 (Devil's Film), and Double Filled Cream Teens 3 (Devil's Film).

The list of movies in which Carol has acted contains 2 Can Play That Game, Show Girls and Head First. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Ms. Carol Weiss appears contains Hardcore Climax, Infirmieres and Jizz Jugglers.

While Ms. Weiss is not retired it has been 11 years since her last release. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her very soon.

(37 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

Show Girls

What exactly are Czech pornstars like? Claudia Rossi will take you through Prague . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Early Entries #4

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Pro-Am Series Pat Myne has done it again with the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Black Pipe Layers 4

Justin and his crew head to Europe to find gorgeous cock-hungry starlets. Five scenes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Christoph's Beautiful Girls 18

Premium Title

More anal. More funny accents. More incredible-looking European ladies doing dirty . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Cum Filled Throats 6

Watch how each and every one of these pipe-cleaning babes eats and swallows every . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Gaped 2

These girls get double dipped, double dicked, and double jizzed! Gaped 2 is all about . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Naughty Coed Anal Lust

These are some nasty, nasty coeds doing some dirty, dirty deeds - but it's all in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Jizz Jugglers 2

Over three hours of non-stop hardcore sex action! These girls love to share cum and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Purely Anal MILFs #4

Wow Pictures presents "Purely Anal MILFs #4", starring Carol Stone, Flower Tucci, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

It's All About Me And My Toy

Limited Time Offer, 0.05 Per Minute

Who needs a hard boy when you got a hot toy! This is solo action that provides maximum . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Masturbation Sweeties

Ten explosive scenes! Dirty sluts masturbate in front of you! Watch her jam that . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Young Anal Coeds #3

Cute little coed likes it in the fanny! These butt hungry college girls can't get . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Carol Weiss

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter