Heather Gables

65
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Heather Gables
Alias: Paris Gables
Born: Mar 6th 1983
Birth Place: Orange County, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Heather, sometimes known as Paris, Gables was born March 6, 1983. This free spirit was birthed in Orange County, CA. With those 34-28-36 measurements it doesn't take much thinking to realize that Heather's curves are her best asset. She's got that Cali-girl smile, blond hair, blue eyes, and laid back attitude that certainly attracts viewers.

Heather was in hardcore mode straight from the start when she was featured in a number of anal and interracial themed movies in 2004. Heather has performed in 167 flicks including Her First Anal Sex 1 and My Daughter's Fucking Blackzilla 16. Heather was featured in the Lesbian themed Violation of Heather Gables in 2007. Her work with popular titles and studios like Zero Tolerance, Evil Angel, and West Coast Productions, has made her a mainstay with many fans. Heather is still active in the industry.

Title Any
(213 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Heather Gables knows she made a mistake today when she can't free herself from the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Jana Cova and Shay Jordan make crazy-sex together in Digital Playground's brand new . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Sinister TV Studio is proud to present another installation to their quality ass . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Who s next to get an “Assault on the Rectum? Jessica Darlin takes on a big cock . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Sinister TV proudly presents its third installment of “Spoon Fed Cum Sluts” featuring . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

These women cannot help but be enslaved to big black cock. They had it once and . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Paris Gables, Sandie, Layla Jade and Nellie Pierce are all ready, willing and more . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

There's something extra special about Lesbians. Not only to they appreciate pussy, . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

These booty beauties get their asses wrecked by double the cock in Double Penetration . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

These horny girls are hungry for rock-hard cock…and not only do they want it down . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Sinister TV is very excited to present Sexual Illuminati. An Illuminati can mean . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

There's one constant in life. That constant is that there will always be Girls Who . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Heather Gables

No Comments to Show