Alias: Julie Knight
Years Active: 2001 -
Born: July 2nd 1978 / Cancer
Birth Place: Long Beach, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Sun around navel; Small of back; Seahorse above le...
Piercings: Left Nipple; Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Julie Night
Julie Night
Julie Night

Julie Night Porn Star Biography

California girl, Julie Night is a popular starlet who got her start in the industry in 2001 at the age of 23. Night experienced a quiet, normal childhood, as she grew up an only child. After high school, she attended college in Northern California and studied electrical engineering. It was at this time she decided to become a stripper to supplement her income. It was here that she was discovered and approached for an opportunity to enter the adult film world.

Career

Since 2001, she has amassed an impressive resume with performances in over 350 adult titles. While looking through her resume, it's clear that Julie displayed a willingness to perform in a variety of genres, like anal, a2m, double penetration, interracial, creampie, and solo masturbation. Night has had the opportunity to produce content for studios like Adam & Eve, Elegant Angel, Devil's Film, Evil Angel, LeWood, and Red Light District. Take a look at Julie in a POV blowjob scene in Sloppy Head.

Fun Facts

  • Has stated she had developed an interest in porn from an early age, sneaking peeks at dirty magazines and movies.
  • In high school, she was a part of the school marching band and took up playing the tuba, even though she had no formal training.
  • Awards

    • 2003 XRCO Award Superslut
    • 2003 XRCO Best Threeway Mason's Dirty Tricks
    • 2004 F.O.X.E. Group Scene Baker's Dozen 2
    • 2004 AVN Award Most Outrageous Sex ScenePerverted Stories: The Movie
    • 2004 AVN Award Best Group Sex Scene Back 2 Evil

    Award Nominations

    • 2004 AVN Award Female Performer of the Year
    • 2004 AVN Award Best Group Sex Scene
    • 2006 AVN Award Group Sex Scene
    • 2006 AVN Award Best All-Girl Sex Scene

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(420 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021

Solo Babes

Get up close and personal with nine sexy babes who have their fingers and toys ready . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Perfect Pets

Premium Title

From the archives of director Aiden Riley’s Belladonna Entertainment comes “Perfect . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Girlicious (Disc 2)

More girls than you know what to do with! They don't need you anyway; there's so . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Monster Cock P.O.V. 12

Enjoy four POV scenes as four beautiful women suck YOUR cock, squat on YOUR dick . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Belladonna Baby On Board

Premium Title

When passionate porn icon Belladonna was pregnant, parenting and porn partner Aiden . . .

Studio:
Play

Model Fucking

These sexy girls are looking to get into the modeling business, but your every day . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Fetish Delights

Fetish Delights is chock full of scenes of debauchery and kink. Starring Bree Olson, . . .

Studio:
Play

Just Turned 18 And Ready To Fuck Vol. 10

Premium Title

Julie Knight needs a shower because she's a bit sandy. When she gets out she's got . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Tinkle Time 4

“Tinkle Time 4” is the best entry in the series yet!! Over two hours of more . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

The Brat Is Back

The brat is back, she's got a 'tude and it involves your penis! Rita Faltoyano sets . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Ksex 1: Sexual Frequency

I returned last Wednesday from the most wonderful week of holiday in Paris, only . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Euro Domination 7

Premium Title

2007 AVN Award Winner for Best Foreign All-Sex Release. Christoph Clark is back . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Julie Night

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.