Rebecca Vanguard

50
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Sailor Luna
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: May 19th 1998 / Taurus
Birth Place: Sioux Falls, SD United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Animal head with flowers upper left arm; Octogramme upper left breast; Octogramme upper left arm; Octogramme upper right arm; Script above right knee; Heart on right buttock
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Rebecca Vanguard
Rebecca Vanguard
Rebecca Vanguard
Rebecca Vanguard
Rebecca Vanguard
Rebecca Vanguard

Rebecca Vanguard Porn Star Biography

Rebecca Vanguard (formerly known as "Sailor Luna") is an all-natural star whose career in the adult industry began in 2017.

Early Life

Growing up in South Dakota, Rebecca Vanguard says she was always "definitely a slut." She'd always gravitated towards kinky sex and wanted to learn how to become a Dominatrix, but couldn't find a safe outlet for that curiosity where she lived. She began webcamming and researching porn jobs and found an amateur porn producer to shoot her first scene with. From there, Rebecca signed with Coxx Models and made her way to Los Angeles to legitimize her porn aspirations.

Career

Of her first scene, Rebecca Vanguard admits she was more nervous on the amateur producer's set than she ever found herself when performing on professional sets in LA. She can be found in movies by top studios like Adult Time, Wicked Pictures, and Spizoo, among others.

Rebecca Vanguard has written guest blog articles for the HotMovies Spotlight. You can read her writing here.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(50 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-04-19

The moment Jade has been waiting for has finally arrived! She is up on the pedestal . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-16

What’s your favorite fetish? Gag ball, handcuffs, latex, or swatting? They’re . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-03

For fans who love bush, this four-hour action packed fuck fest compilation is the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

These naughty boys and girls explore the Bi world, letting go off all of their inhibitions, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Emma Starletto and Jessie Saint - These step-sisters love sharing their toys. Rebecca . . .

Studio:
Play

Keeping in the family makes getting laid so much easier! Daddy and My Uncle: The . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Nothing feels as good as pumping your load into a woman's mouth but nothing gets . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

In this hot big-budget feature, a new secretary learns that the on the job training . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Haley Reed and her boyfriend have been looking for a third in their threesome, turns . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Petra challenges her stepbrother to prove his dick size. Lilly needs a ride before . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

It's dripping wet with warm tasty goodness. Pussy lickers don't give up until they've . . .

Studio:
Play

Rebecca Vanguard is a horny sub who loves getting destroyed, humiliated, bit, and . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Rebecca Vanguard

No Comments to Show