Lexi Grey

6
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Lexi Grey
Alias: Lexi Gray
Years Active: 2019 -
Born: Mar 24th 1999 / Aries
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34D
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Both nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lexi Grey Pornstar Biography

Lexi Grey is a brown-eyed female actress whose video career began in 2019. Ms. Lexi Grey was born on Mar 24, 1999. It is worth mentioning that this Aries is exactly the same age as Stacy Cruz.

Lexi's Porn Career

Ms. Grey has worked with adult film studios including Assylum.com, Aziani, and Mike Adriano Media. This brown-eyedporn star is extremely versatile and has acted in films which involve 49 categories. These include male on female anal, orgasm control and also cream pies.

Ms. Lexi Grey has starred with a variety of other stars including Sommer Love, Lilly Bell and Val Steele. Of all of her costars, you can find Ms. Grey appearing most often with Chloe Cherry. The two of them have been in 2 movies together. The list of videos in which they have performed together consists only of two items: Interracial Anal Delight and Swallowed Volume 41.

The list of movies in which Lexi Grey appears contains Lesbian Stepsisters #4, Analpocalypse and Newbies. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Lexi has acted contains Lesbian Stepsisters, Gangbang Creampie and All Anal Action.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(9 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-04-07

Lexi Grey is a nasty slut. She loves sucking cock and licking ass, using her mouth . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

These slippery sluts can't wait to get greasy and ride each other 'til everyone's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

FreakMob Media Presents: Addicted to Anal Vol 1. The First installment of the baddest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Premium Title

If you can’t believe a successful career could come from buttfucking hot babes, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Talk about tight fits! These lilly-white sluts are looking for big, black cocks to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Cute cocksuckers practice their favorite pastime in nasty director/performer Mike . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Sexy Lexi is finally realizing her life goal of getting gangbanged by FIVE COCKSMEN! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Lexi is only 20 years old and very innocent in some ways. But she is also one of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

These beautiful young starlets are ready to break taboos with each other for some . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Lexi Grey

No Comments to Show