Aliases: Kristal Rush, Kristall Rush , Krystal Rush, Aurelly Rebel, Anna G.
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: October 5th 1988 / Libra
Birth Place: Saint-Petersburg Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Hearts above both heels; (Later) Script on right f...
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Crystal Rush
Crystal Rush
Crystal Rush
Crystal Rush
Crystal Rush
Crystal Rush

Crystal Rush Pornstar Biography

Crystal Rush is a lightly pierced female adult film star whose adult industry career commenced in 2012. This Libra was born on Oct 5, 1988. Coincidentally, she was born the same day as Kristall Rush . Ms. Crystal Rush originated from Saint-Petersburg.

Crystal's Porn Career

Crystal has worked with a variety of adult production companies including TouchMyWife, Pure Passion, and MYLF. She is extremely gifted and has acted in movies which involve over one hundred categories. These span the spectrum from gonzo sex to all girl scenes for women , and British scenes.

Crystal Rush has acted with a variety of other stars including Drago Gvozdik, Emily Willis and Cherie DeVille. She has appeared in 9 titles with Brad Knight; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, Faces Of Cum 9, was released in 2020 by My XXX Pass. Some of the other films in which they have acted together include Built For Bangin' 4 (Reality Kings), Stacked Moms 6 (My XXX Pass), and Brunette Moms Blow Best 2 (My XXX Pass).

The list of videos in which Ms. Crystal Rush has acted includes Let Me Suck You, Fake Agent Presents - Aurelly and Keera and Slutty Girls Love Rocco 10. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of film series in which Crystal Rush has appeared includes Lesbian Babysitters (Third Degree), Private and Lesbian Daughter In-Laws.

(130 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-16

Busty MILF Cops

Premium Title

Cops can be very intimidating! But beautiful busty cops with the confidence of a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-09-13

MILF Seductions 8

The cable guy was at Crystal’s house trying to fix her issues when the mature . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-12

Lesbian Daughter In-Laws 2

Premium Title

Young and insatiable meets sexy and older in this forbidden film that features hot . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-08

Mom And Son Shower

Hot mom Crystal Rush is taking a shower and enjoying some much-needed alone time. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Stepmom Likes It Up The Ass 3

Cole Church comes home from class, and is surprised to catch sight of his stepmom . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Craving Anal Volume 9

Is there anything better than a woman who wants anal sex? CRYSTAL, buster with a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Lesbian Teachers Club

Watch as these Lesbian Teachers and students learn from each other and achieve ultimate . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Busty, Bushy, and Craving Anal

Always up for some backdoor fun and excitement, these sexy women take on all opportunities . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Lesbian Babysitters: Teens Love MILFS 3

Lesbian babysitters are at it again - seducing and being seduced by each other and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Big Tit Tutors 4

There are many men who fantasized about their female tutors. These big-titted MILFs . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Pure MILF 15

Premium Title

Seasoned stunners take the spotlight in our ongoing ode to pure milfs. Aged to perfection, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Moms Suck Teens 10

Megan Hart notices the lascivious looks her stepson gives while she is cleaning the . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Crystal Rush

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter