Vera King

88
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Lexi Fox, Lexi Foxx, Lexi Foxy
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: October 7th 1986 / Libra
Birth Place: San Dimas, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Vera King
Vera King
Vera King
Vera King
Vera King
Vera King

Vera King Porn Star Biography

Vera King is a brunette performer from San Dimas, California who went viral in popular culture for an acting performance in an adult scene. She entered the industry in her early 30s. Vera is often cast as a MILF. She has also performed under the names Lexi Foxy, Lexy Foxy, Lexy, and Lexi Fox.

Personal Life

Vera is something of a renaissance woman. In addition to her acting, she also plays the guitar and holds a Bachelor's degree in creative non-fiction writing. An avowed music fan, Vera has an affinity for women guitar players such as St. Vincent and Chan Marshall. She is a fan of indie rock bands like Sleater-Kinney and Spiritualized. Vera is a dog lover, and has a brindle lab named Kona. She cites The Bell Jar by Sylvia Plath as her favorite book. Her favorite television show is Freaks & Geeks. In her personal life, Vera masturbates daily, and prefers clitoral stimulation to penetration.

Career

Vera has worked with a number of studios, such as Girlfriends Films, Third Degree, and New Sensations. She appeared in the AVN Award-nominated film Infidelity 2 from Sweet Sinner. She has appeared in a number of Femdom and BDSM titles. Vera has worked extensively in all-girl films, and performed anal scenes on several occasions.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(90 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2021-04-29

These moms just can't enough cock to shove into their mouths. All these whores want . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-04-24
Premium Title

Who is ready for a fiesta full of hot babes who are ready to suck, fuck, and take . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-15
Premium Title

Wicked Pictures brings you this everlasting sexual encounters that is arousing and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-03-28

Watch as the ladies of Subby Girls fully make use of their female slaves, using them . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Premium Title

This amazing line-up of girls is ready for some cock... and cum. Not only are these . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Are you ready to roleplay as "daddy" to a group of naughty girls? Cum join us and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

The same dick over and over can be tiresome for a woman. That's why they've banded . . .

Studio:
Play
Premium Title

We grabbed our camera and found some very hot girls for you to play with, come join . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Emily has been slutting it up and when she comes home with naughty writing all over . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

The ultimate healthcare and patient fantasy, REAL AMATEUR NURSES POV! This title . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Recently divorced Lauren (Vera King) is held captive by former stepson Tommy (Seth . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

There's always more fun when you already have two ready to play but then add one! . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Vera King

calcraft says:
 Vera is one of my favorite newer stars. That horsey grin just sends me around the twist. And she loves dogs, and Sylvia Plath !
Ukrainian says:
 She's sweet and very pretty naked