Antonia Sainz
Aliases: Honey B., Antonia Saints, Honey Romeo
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: Dec 14th 1992 / Sagittarius
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Antonia Sainz Pornstar Biography

Antonia Sainz is a brunette female performer whose career commenced in 2014. This Sagittarius was born on Dec 14, 1992. It is interesting to note that this Sagittarius has the same birthday as Luke Harding, however, Ms. Sainz is 4 years younger than Luke Harding.

Antonia's Porn Career

Ms. Antonia Sainz has worked with many adult film studios which include Bi Empire, MySexyKittens, and SinfulXXX. This brown-eyed adult model is extremely well rounded and has starred in movies which involve over one hundred categories ranging from Compilations to cumshots & facials.

Ms. Antonia Sainz has starred with a variety of other actors which include Gabrielle Gucci, Evelina Darling and also Anissa Kate. Of all of her costars, you can see Antonia paired most often with Nathaly Cherie. The two of them have been in 8 videos together. Their most recent joint effort, 4 On 1 Lesbian Gang Bang 4, became available in 2019 by Doghouse Digital. Some of the other videos in which they have acted together include Swinging Pornstars - Bridal Fuck Wars (OrgyMax.com), 4 On 1 Lesbian Gang Bangs 2 (Doghouse Digital), and Lustful Sensuality (Intense Purity).

The list of videos in which Ms. Sainz appears contains Classic Striptease & Glamour Films 8, Teeny Sportstars 6 - Tennis Girls and I Love You!. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Ms. Antonia Sainz has acted includes Pussy Pays The Rent, Her Naughty Playbook and Natural Beauty.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(100 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-11-14

10x Big Boobs Tiny Teens

They are hot and horny and they love to play with their own pussies while being . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Backstage Bangers 7

The best parties are the ones that officially nobody knows anything about. Only the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Strip To Lick

All new POV edging blowjob scenes featuring Venera Maxima, Katy Rose and Antonia . . .

Studio:
Play

Landlord Violations Number 2

Coco de Mal was in love with this great new apartment, but she needed a real deal . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Modelka Vol. 1

Premium Title

Super fit and sporty woman, Czech model Vinna Reed finds herself at residential penthouse . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Passionate Lovers

Premium Title

Vanessa Decker looks like a dream come true as she struts onto the scene wearing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Pussy Pleasure

Premium Title

An afternoon of naughty selfies turns sensual as Chrissy Fox and Antonia Sainz gradually . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Young Girls In Heat

These girls love to grind their pretty pink girl parts against other girls clits. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Feel The Love

Premium Title

Antonia struts onto the scene wearing only a skimpy pair of panties. Climbing on . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

The Harlot's House: Black Friday in Europe Part 1

House of Exotics extraordinaire – the European edition! First, we made The Harlot's . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Antonia Sainz

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.