Aliases: Milan Studdy, Paolo Harver, Max Fonda, Jakub Forman, Jonnie D, Kristof Calde
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: November 8th 1986 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 5in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kristof Cale
Kristof Cale
Kristof Cale
Kristof Cale
Kristof Cale
Kristof Cale

Kristof Cale Pornstar Biography

Kristof Cale is a brown male star whose career began in 2004. Mr. Cale was born on Nov 8, 1986. Coincidentally, he is exactly the same age as Lacey Maguire. Mr. Kristof Cale originated from Czech Republic.

Kristof's Porn Career

Kristof Cale has worked with a multitude of adult video studios including Tainted Twinx, Fake Hospital, and Young Busty. He is extremely gifted and has acted in films which involve more than two hundred categories ranging from brunettes to double penetration.

Mr. Kristof Cale has acted with a variety of other performers which include Pascal Saint James, Latoya Devi and Herry Luck. Of all of his costars, you can find Mr. Cale on camera most frequently with Charlie Dean. They have been in 89 titles together. Their most recent film, Giving In To Temptation, became available in 2021 by 21Sextury.com Productions. The collection of videos in which they have performed together also includes My Personal Sex Trainer (Karups), Layla Sin's Bedtime Tales #2 (Penthouse), and Russian Institute - The Hussy (Marc Dorcel).

The list of films in which Kristof Cale has acted contains World Rugby Orgy, Graffiti Battle and Bareback Ass Busters. The majority of his films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Mr. Cale has appeared contains Just Anal (Only3X), Pinup Sex and Petite & Sweet.

(542 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2022-01-18

Love Lust

Yasmin Scott shows off her dominant side when she hops on top of Kristof Cale and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2022-01-17

Sex 4 Rent 16

Sweating The Rent: Blonde Nikky is looking for a new apartment, and this one is close . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-01-13

A Day With Tiffany Tatum

Premium Title

Living with your girlfriend Tiffany is a delight. She is smart, funny and despite . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-01-11

One Last Time

Paulina's mom has a boyfriend, and that boyfriend has a son. They've just moved in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-01-05

Never Without You

Premium Title

Nikita and Ludovic are a loving couple. They are married and parents. Their sex . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2022-01-01

Pervert Family Affairs

The only thing that these pervert sluts have in common is that they are willing to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-12-30

Seduce & Bang

Premium Title

Lusty queen of sex, Tiffany Tatum, is eager to offer her secret admirer the time . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-12-27

Rocco's Dirty Girls #8

International porn star/inventive director Rocco Siffredi knows how to find shameless . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-12-21

Game Day

We've all heard of 50 Shades of Grey, but unfortunately, that film is only rated . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-12-21

Rhythm and Passion

Sexy blonde Angelika Grays arrives at Kristof Cale's house in a luxurious car. She . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-12-19

Sex Game

Lieutenant Martini is searching for her man, who disappeared a few months ago, just . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kristof Cale

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.