Ursula Moore
Aliases: Antonia Moreno, Ursula Dark
Years Active: 1995 -
Born: May 21st 1976 / Gemini
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 6ft 1in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ursula Moore Porn Star Biography

Early Career

Ursula Moore worked in Budapest's thriving sex industry before deciding to make her debut in porn in 1995. This raven haired beauty instantly turned heads with her Eastern European looks, long legs and perky natural breasts, making her an instant success in the early 90's porn scene. Her down and dirty approach to her work made her a much sought after actress. In fact, fellow Eastern European porn star Rocco Siffredi recognized her talent right away and cast her in his film Buda in 1995, kick starting her career. Their on-screen chemistry and her stellar performance resulted in an AVN award win for Best Couples Sex Scene, as well as the film winning for Best Video.

Films and Co-stars

Budda was a huge success for Ursula, and while she worked on a few more films her first year, it was her performances in the 1996 flicks World Sex Tour 5 and Deep Behind the Scenes with Seymore Butts that further impressed fans and industry big wigs alike, garnering her a fanatic fan base and a string of popular films over the next several years. In Air Tight 3 she engaged in a fourway with three big names in the industry - Mark Davis, Brian Surewood, and Vince Voyeur. Another of her finest on-screen moments came in Rocco Never Dies 1 where she performs a poolside anal romp with Philippe Dean.

And it's not just hardcore group sex or anal sex that appeals to this wanton vixen; she enjoys the ladies, as well! Ursula has performed in several all girl films, and one of her best lesbian scenes can be found in "Nasty Girls 18" where she performs a sensual Sapphic scene with Temptress. With over 100 films to her name, Ursula can be seen in a variety of hardcore action that has her fans constantly begging for more. She has worked with some of the biggest studios over the course of her career including Evil Angel, Anabolic Video, Private, and Sin City.

(89 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

Wilde Haus Frauen

A five hour compilation of horny wives having hardcore sex. There is plenty to watch, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

Dirty Dirty Debutantes Volume 9

Ed Powers and his buddies are back with another edition of Dirty Dirty Debutantes! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Outlaws Part Two

Rocco Sifreddi leads a cast of international sex stars as they continue the wild . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

Colors Of Passion Part 2

Artist Vaughn Von Gustoff is a passionate man who is going through a tough time in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

Colors Of Passion Part 1

In the realm of mankind there may come a time when things aren't going exactly as . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Planet Of The Gapes - Episode 2

This sex-fest takes you on a journey to the center of the butt. Directed by Jim Byron, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Nasty Anal Street Whores 2

Ursula Moore is the Nasty Anal Street Whore - but how did she get this way? It began . . .

Studio:
Play

Schizzami Tutta!

A storm is coming. This storm is rock hard and filled with a lot of cum ready to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Bung Hole Harlots #3

Do you prefer to cum through the back door? Do you like some extra squeeze with your . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

Flamenco Ecstasy

Come and share the lustful adventures of a gorgeous girl in beautiful exotic Spain. . . .

Studio:
Play

Brunettes From Behind

Premium Title

Wicked Pictures- A four hour compilation of anal fanatics! These brunettes come from . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Wet Cotton Panties 7

CinderFella presents "Wet Cotton Panties 7," starring Alexandra Nice, Christgen Wolf, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Ursula Moore

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter