New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Sugar Kane
Alias: Sugar Kaine
Born: Mar 29th 1983
Birth Place: Texas, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sugar Kane is a seasoned blonde bombshell and the epitome of an all American lone star state bred buxom gal. Her flicks highlight her MILF status within the industry. She's starred in Pure Filth's Black Sticks in Old Chicks 1, Legend Video's Wrinkled Pussy Party, and X-traordinary's Mature Kink Orgy 5, all of which feature her in interracial and Lesbian themed scenes.
Title Any

Suck It Out Vol. 11

Video: Suck It Out Vol. 11
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

These girls only have one thing on their minds: They want to suck the cum out of . . .

Studio:

Naughty College School Girls #22

Video: Naughty College School Girls #22
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Hardcore XXX sex action! Class is dismissed but school's not out for these hot young . . .

Studio:

Chloe's Big Tit Conquests

Video: Chloe's Big Tit Conquests
Preview

111 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

This world famous, all natural busty covergirl leads the way in a Lesbian tittie . . .

Studio:

Forever Young & Anal

Video: Forever Young & Anal
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Young and tight butt holes galore! Who on this Earth could ask for anything more? . . .

Studio:

Sex-tra Credit

Video: Sex-tra Credit
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

They can't possibly fail! Their favorite subject is Phys-Ed, and not only do they . . .

Studio:

Annaka's Deep Oral Ladies Volume 19

Video: Annaka's Deep Oral Ladies Volume 19
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

CinderFella presents "Annaka's Deep Oral Ladies Volume 19," starring Autumn Haze, . . .

Studio:

Baby Fat #3

Video: Baby Fat #3
Preview

76 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Five pretty, young, horny sluts with just a little extra cushion for the pushin' . . .

Studio:

University Co-eds: Oral Exams 10

Video: University Co-eds: Oral Exams 10
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Welcome, boys, to the 10th volume of adult exams - the hottest blow job show in adult . . .

Studio:

Moms Into Black Brothas

Video: Moms Into Black Brothas
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Filmco is back with another interracial masterpiece that showcases gorgeous white . . .

Studio:

Try a Teen 13

Video: Try a Teen 13
Preview

36 Ratings

If you wish you could travel back in time, to that Golden Era before asses drooped . . .

Studio:

Assume The Position

Video: Assume The Position
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Four hours of the perfect situation... What's your position? Watch these naughty . . .

Studio:

Porn O' Plenty #10

Video: Porn O' Plenty #10
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Let's open up the files for this one! First time situations are exposed and explored! . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sugar Kane

No Comments to Show