Aliases: Anouk (i), Carrie (iv), Elise (ii)
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: January 1st 1993 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Belly button
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal

Alexis Crystal Porn Star Biography

Alexis Crystal was born, and currently resides in Prague, Czech Republic. She got her start in the adult industry shortly after she turned 18 in 2011.

Career

Alexis Crystal found her way to the adult industry starting as a model, and she has since done a number of films with large European studios like Private, Mile High, and Reality Kings. She's known for her ability to deep-throat, and loves filming anal scenes as she says she is able to have stronger orgasms from anal penetration. She states that her favorite position is flat on her stomach, she masturbates at least once a day, and her biggest turn-ons are candles and a nice dinner.

Interesting Facts

In her early years, Alexis Crystal was a big history buff and was active on her school's swim team. In her free time she enjoys being outdoors and learning the different techniques of makeup artistry. She loves watching movies (her favorite is Saving Private Ryan), listening to rock music, and eating chocolate!

(312 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-05-10

Repressed Desires

Premium Title

Naughty Alexis Crystal and Zlata Shine share a playful and intimate time outside. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-04-28

Best Of Bi Curious

These Bi curious couples all venture into new territory with an extra man added in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-04-24

Raw And Real 3

Daring blonde, Alexis Crystal, knows no bounds when it comes to sex. For this slender . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-04-19

Intimate Connections Volume 4

Premium Title

Gorgeous Lexi Layo awakens beside Nick Ross in their light-filled bedroom, as Andrej . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-04-10

Crazy Rich Chicks

Selling luxurious apartments for crazy rich people is a profitable enterprise but . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-04-10

5 Incredible Gang Bangs 2

Watch this hottest compilation ever! These sexy girls are horny for more gang bang . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-03-31

Vibes 5

Premium Title

How does anyone get lucky enough to land a sexy girlfriend like Kiara? How does anyone . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

The Best Of 2021

Private has put together five hot & hardcore sex scenes with some of the sexiest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Here We Go Here We Go

Best friends Alexis Crystal, Megan Inky, and Poopea Pons are headed to the World . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Hard At Work 2

Premium Title

It's lust at first sight between gorgeous Alexis Crystal and her colleague Maxmillian . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Geeky Graduates

Fresh off their graduation, best pals Barbara Bieber and Alexis Crystal plan to . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alexis Crystal

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.