Alias: Mallory Fox
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: February 23rd 1993 / Pisces
Birth Place: Plattsburgh, NY, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Back of neck; roses on both wrist; on outer side l...
Piercings: Navel; tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Allie James
Allie James
Allie James
Allie James
Allie James
Allie James

Allie James Biography

Allie James began her career in the adult industry right after turning 18. The young starlet has a versatile filmography that includes solo, anal, interracial, lesbian, group sex, BDSM, and plot-oriented scenes. In early 2015, James took a break from filming to focus on becoming a new mother.

Early Life

James had a wholesome upbringing growing up on a farm. She would wake up early, clean the barns, and feed the cows. Before her foray into the adult industry, James was just a regular teen living in a small, rural town. When she saw an advertisement for an adult modeling company, she became curious and contacted them.

Career

When Allie James was aligned with her agent, she immediately felt at home in the industry, referring to her agent as "like her dad." When she couldn't come up with her performer name, her agent picked it for her. James' first scene was for Pink Visual in the movie Couples Seduce Teens Vol. 21 with Devon Lee, who made sure James felt comfortable and that she had a positive experience. Since that fateful film, James discovered that she had a pentient for bondage, citing one of her main fantasies as "being tied up and getting a real good dick again and again and again all day long." As a young star, whenever James had questions or needed advice, she found fellow porn star Jon Jon to be a helpful mentor to her.

Top-Rated Movies

(107 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022

1 Of A Kind POVs

Delight in this 1 Of A Kind POV with one of the hottest adult film stars to ever . . .

Studio:
Play

Spanish POVs

Watch these sexy girls Allie, Misty, and Scarlett sucking and ridding David's hard . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Pussy For XXXmas

What do you wish for XXXmas? May your wishes come true by getting some good XXXmas . . .

Studio:
Play

Bed Table Couch

After laying naked in bed all night Scarlett wakes up horny as can be, so she wakes . . .

Studio:
Play

Wet Soap & Oil

Scarlett and David take a shower soaping each other good in all the right places. . . .

Studio:
Play

Bed & Pussy

Ella gets her pussy eaten just the way she likes it in this horny pussy feast film. . . .

Studio:
Play

Oil'em & Fuck'em

Alex Tanner takes a quick shower before her oil massage rub, then she has a sensual . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Allie James

Allie James is an 18 year old from New York. This teenager worked on a dairy farm . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Oral Fixation

The world's first famous porn movie told the story of a woman whose clit was located . . .

Studio:
Play

18Teen & Horny

18-year-old Allie James is young, beautiful, and horny. King of Fuck, David Solomon . . .

Studio:
Play

Flex Farm Girl

Allie James shows us her limber flexible young 18-year old body on some very provocative . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Allie James

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter