Franceska Jaimes

91
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Sweet Sugar, Francesca Jaimes
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: September 20th 1985 / Virgo
Birth Place: Bogota, Colombia Colombia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown between shoulder blades; small 5 pointed star on inside of right upper arm
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Franceska Jaimes
Franceska Jaimes
Franceska Jaimes
Franceska Jaimes
Franceska Jaimes
Franceska Jaimes

Franceska Jaimes Biography

Colombian-born beauty Franceska Jaimes was introduced to the adult industry by none other than her ex-husband and porn legend, Nacho Vidal, who helped and supported her at the beginning of her career. She and "The Latin Psycho" flourished in their scenes, starring together on multiple occasions - including the aptly named compilation Nacho Vidal Loves Franceska Jaimes. Her self-professed talent is anal sex, as she says it's easy and she enjoys it more than vaginal penetration. Many of her scenes display this particular preference, further enhancing her status as a modern day anal queen. During her career, Franceska has been ranked as one of the most popular XXX actresses, even being named "Penthouse Pet of the Month" in April 2011.

Quirky Facts

Franceska and Nacho Vidal's porn star marriage only lasted a whopping six weeks before they divorced in 2005. They remarried in 2014 and have two children together.

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2012 AVN Award for Female Foreign Performer of the Year
  • 2012 AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene Nacho Vidal vs. Live Gonzo
  • 2012 Urban X Award for Best 3 Way Sex Scene Nacho Vidal Back to USA
  • 2013 AVN Award for Best Anal Sex Scene Big Wet Butts 6
  • 2013 AVN Award for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production Fucking Tour
  • 2013 AVN Award for Best Solo Sex Scene Nacho vs. Franceska Jaimes
  • 2013 AVN Award for Best Tease Performance Big Wet Butts 6
  • 2013 AVN Award for Female Foreign Performer of the Year
  • 2014 AVN Award for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production Fuck Yeeaaah!!!!
  • 2014 XBIZ Award for Foreign Female Performer of the Year
  • 2015 AVN Award for Foreign Female Performer of the Year

Porn Awards

  • Galaxy Award Best New Female Performer (North America)

Title Any
(78 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Alexis and Bobbi looked simply amazing in their sexy mechanic outfit. I knew that . . .

Studio:

Franceska exactly knows how to please a woman and if she also has the help of Nacho, . . .

Studio:

Check out the first edition of "Nacho Vidal Conquista America". Tired of so much . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

As a porn legend renowned for his massive cock and intense fucking, Nacho Vidal finds . . .

Studio:

Nacho Vidal never tires of fucking, he's always thirsty and craves more. On this . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

She never imagined anything so deep. Sultry Kayden Kross hungrily devours the new . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

These are curves that you don't need to slow down for! Over 3 hours and 6 smokin' . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

The racks on these sexy hotties is enough to make you go insane and knock you out! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Gabriel discovers his lady, Nicole Rider, masturbating while staring at their big, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Porn Pros presents the 13th volume to the series “Girlfriend Experience”. Lexi . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

The hottest pornstars fucking the biggest cocks! Brazzers For A Better World-- In . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Ass No Questions Spray No Lies: Franceska Jaimes has one of the nicest asses on the . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Franceska Jaimes

Exclusive says:
 Very nice porn.