Alias: Mistress Jynx Maze
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: October 6th 1990 / Libra
Birth Place: Long Beach, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tribal on left hip and upper thigh; crown with
Piercings: Nipples, navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jynx Maze
Jynx Maze
Jynx Maze
Jynx Maze
Jynx Maze
Jynx Maze

Jynx Maze, Porn Star Biography

Always planning to enter into the adult film industry, Jynx Maze started out as an exotic dancer in Long Beach, California, but actively sought opportunities therein-signing applications for multiple adult websites, including Kink.com. In 2010, her opportunity arrived and she performed in her first adult scene, Public Disgrace: First Timer Disgraced in a Public Bar. The performer is bilingual, speaking both English and Spanish fluently, and has become known to speak Spanish when she gets thoroughly into a scene. Of the many scenes she's appeared in, her specialty is anal penetrations.

Adult Film Career

Appearing on multiple websites dedicated to adult content and in hundreds of films, Jynx has worked for well-known studios like Evil Angel, Lethal Hardcore, Kick Ass, Kink.com, Jules Jordan. Jynx loves to push her own personal sexual envelope, performing in a great deal of BDSM scenes as well as her personal preference for anal. She has also done an assortment of group sex and double-penetration scenes (DP Fanatics); however, refuses to do girl-on-girl scenes.

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2010 CAVR Award Starlet of Year
  • 2011 XBIZ New Starlet of the Year
  • 2012 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene Slutty & Sluttier 13
  • 2012 AVN Best Double-Penetration Scene Anal Fanatic 2
  • 2012 AVN Best New Starlet
  • 2012 AVN Best Tease Performance Big Wet Asses 18
  • 2012 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene (G/B/B) Sex Appeal
  • 2012 XRCO Cream Dream
  • 2013 AVN Best Tease Performance Slutty N' Sluttier 15
  • 2013 XBIZ Best Scene, Vignette Release This Is Why I'm Hot 2
(250 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021

Her Anal Desires And Fantasies 4 (Disc 1)

Premium Title

It used to be considered taboo, but these women have discovered just how much pleasure . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Jynx Maze

Horny nymphomaniac Jynx Maze who may have the greatest ass in the world was ready . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

All Anal All Girls

Not all girls love sex. Not all girls love butt fucking. Not all girls love girls. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Jada Stevens X-Posed

Comely porn star Jada Stevens brings a cute face, natural tits, an arousingly curvy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Latin Dream Teens

Johnny brought his beautiful friend, Chloe Amour. She was looking super hot in that . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

DP Superstars

DP Superstars is starring the sexiest girls in the industry in intense hardcore double . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Her Anal Desires And Fantasies (Disc 1)

Premium Title

Prepare yourself for 4 hours of serious ass pounding when 10 of the hottest women . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

MILF 3Ways & More

Four yours of MILF 3 Ways & More! The most thrilling and satisfying sex is best in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Karl's World 3

Third time is a charm, at least in Karl's World 3. Karl is bringing his studshit . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

The Gift Of Anal 2

Premium Title

Happy Anal-versary!: Jynx isn't happy with Keiran. She's planned a romantic evening . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Slippery When Wet 4

A Piece Of My Candy Ass: Jynx is obsessed with candy. She can't get enough of it. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Solo Satisfaction 6

These super sexy girls know exactly what they need to get off, and they can handle . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jynx Maze

strp says:
 For someone listed as multi-ethnic she is seriously lacking performances with one certain ethnic group.
ViktorPhotos says:
 The most sensual and hot Peruvian woman ... best latin anal.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter