Alias: Bree Victoria
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: November 8th 1991 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Billings, MT United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: left shoulder
Piercings: navel; tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bree Daniels
Bree Daniels
Bree Daniels
Bree Daniels
Bree Daniels
Bree Daniels

Bree Daniels Biography

Bree Daniels is an all-natural adult starlet with over half a decade in the industry under her belt. Daniels began her career as a strictly solo and lesbian performer, and has since expanded her filmography to include hardcore boy-girl scenes.

Life Before Porn

Growing up in Montana and Washington State, Bree Daniels spent her spare time outdoors-hiking, fishing and camping. When it snowed during the winter, Daniels would read, write and practice painting. Since joining the industry, Daniels makes sure to keep her personal and work lives separate-refusing to move to Los Angeles to ensure that she can still enjoy her outdoor activities and stay relatively anonymous when she isn't filming.

Career

When perusing ads in Barely Legal magazine, Bree Daniels was inspired to put up a page on sexyjobs.com. Daniels always dreamt of being a Playboy model, so the decision came naturally for her, and she's very outspoken on the fact that she loves her job. Pansexual in her personal life, Daniels decided to begin her career filming only lesbian content as she found it to be more artistic and authentic. She is a regular with lesbian-only studio Girlfriends Films, with her own 17-scene compilation from the studio, The Bree Daniels Experience. Daniels went on to shoot her first boy-girl scene in 2014 with Manuel Ferrara for the movie Slutty & Sluttier 23.

Top-Rated Movies

(179 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2017

Taking Turns

Premium Title

Blake Eden, Bree Daniels, and Ellena Woods open eyes together in a pile of soft skin . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Pussy Pleasure

Premium Title

An afternoon of naughty selfies turns sensual as Chrissy Fox and Antonia Sainz gradually . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Lesbian Passion

Premium Title

Lucy Doll is enjoying a bath when her girlfriend Jenna Satvia decides to have some . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Stars Vol. 2

Premium Title

BLACKED.com is proud to present the sophomore edition of its hot new series: Stars . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Lost In LA: Season 2

Premium Title

Lost in L.A. season two is here! Directed by Dana Vespoli, this season picks up with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Lost In LA

Premium Title

Marriage can be difficult-- a fact couple Amber (Silvia Saige) and Grant (Stirling . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Bush 2: It's A Girlfriend's Thing

This DVD is truly devoted to the love of hairy pussy. Beautiful ladies explore their . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Interracial Icon 14

Premium Title

BLACKED.com is proud to present Interracial Icon Vol. 14! The Award-winning series . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Tushy Raw V11

Premium Title

TUSHY.com is proud to present its newest studio "TUSHY RAW." TUSHY RAW is straight . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Bree Daniels

write2ap says:
 She is amazing! Very beautiful and can act. I would love to see her in mainstream films. She makes me proud to be a woman. She is fierce.
tanman says:
 So glad to see updated photos on Bree's page and updated info. Very happy she is still active in porn, I especially love her girlgirl scenes. Still a great performer, hope she stays around longer.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.