Xtacee
Alias: Extacee
Years Active: 1997 - 2002
Born: Feb 14th 1979 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Inglewood, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: 5 Dots right of pubes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Xtacee Pornstar Biography

Xtacee is a brown-eyed female performer whose video career commenced in 1997. This Aquarius was born on Feb 14, 1979. It is interesting to note that this Aquarius shares a birthday with Jason Hawke. Xtacee originated from Inglewood, CA, US.

Xtacee's Porn Career

Xtacee has worked with a multitude of adult video studios which include Video Team, DarkSide Entertainment, and Sunshine Films. She is quite versatile and has performed in movies which involve 57 categories. The categories include college co-eds, and also female on female toy and dildo scenes.

Xtacee has performed with a number of models including Holly Landers, Mandy Frost as well as Linda Storm. Paired together 23 times, Obsession has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Xtacee. Their most recent joint effort, Young & Tight Vol. 3 Part 1, became available in 2004 by Wildlife Productions. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include Ebony Erotica (Pleasure Productions), Afro-Disiacs (Eruptions), and Doc's Best Pops (Elegant Angel).

The collection of movies in which Xtacee has acted includes South Central Hookers 8, AfroCentrix Volume 57: Coochie-to-Coochie and Backdoor Passes 5. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Xtacee is featured contains Hot Cherry Pies, Sex Freaks and Sugarwalls.

After devoting 6 years to her video career Xtacee retired from the adult movie industry in 2002.

(83 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 1998

Black Beach Patrol 3

These hot mamas are ready and willing to help you out if you need a rescue. These . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Head Clinic

These nasty, nasty girls are all part of the HEAD CLINIC. Watch as they eagerly devour . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Black Cravings

Black Cravings, Dark & Delicious! 11 ebony beauties reveal all their nastiest secrets! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Spread Those Black Cheeks

Spread Those Black Cheeks these hung onyx men are thinking. With double penetration . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Harem 74 - 74 Girl Orgy

Don't you dream of Genies? Maybe with the light brown hair, maybe blonde, black or . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Black Girlfriends In Love

She don't jones for no brother because she's found a love like no other. These black . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Yo Sistas Gotta Hairy Pussy

Yo Mister, this may come as a surprise to you, but your sista has the hairiest pussy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

World's Luckiest Patient With 101 Nurses

Can you imagine being taken into the hospital via ambulance after a terrible accident . . .

Studio:
Play

Everhard Evermore

Erik Everhard is one busy dude because as his name signifies, he's forever "hard." . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Spunkmouth Jones

Meet the Sticky Sistas! Featuring more cum than any one person can stomach, this . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

Pussyman Auditions 25

It's time for another installment of the popular Pussyman series, where three more . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

More Bang For The Buckxxx #2

Get ready for 61 stars in 12 hot and steamy scenes! This is your ultimate stimulus . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Xtacee

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter