Ildiko Smits
Alias: Heather Hawaii
Born: Feb 19th 1979
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ildiko Smits Pornstar Biography

Ildiko Smits is a female model. This Aquarius was born on Feb 19, 1979. It is noteworthy that Ildiko Smits, an Aquarius, was born the same day as Cyndi Braun. Ms. Ildiko Smits originated from Hungary.

Ildiko's Porn Career

Ms. Smits has worked with a multitude of adult video studios including Anabolic, Tommy Kaye, and John Leslie. She is highly gifted and has starred in films which involve 20 categories. These span the spectrum from Compilations to French scenes , and even gonzo group sex scenes.

Ildiko has starred with a number of models which include Alina Grey, Kata and also Olga Martinez. Paired together 4 times, Judith Kostner has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Ildiko Smits. Their most recent video, Angela, was released in 2001 by EPM. The collection of films in which they are featured together also includes World Sex Tour Volume 16 (Anabolic), Selen: The Girl of the Treasure Island (In-X-Cess), and Sodomania 25 - Spring Break In Budapest (Elegant Angel).

The collection of films in which Ildiko has acted contains Hungary For Cock v.2: A Family Affair, World Sex Tour Volume 16 and Euro Babes 4. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ildiko is featured includes Euro Angels, Sodomania and World Sex Tour.

While Ms. Smits is not retired it has been many years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(13 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 1998

Euro Angels 6

Premium Title

If these girls got any hotter, they would be on fire! Not only are they beautiful, . . .

Studio:
Play

Thief of Love

Casanova, the world-famous lover, languishes in prison after corrupting the daughter . . .

Studio:
Play

Sodo Sur Le Chantier

It looks like a few guys picked a nice day to do some construction. As they are working . . .

Studio:
Play

Euro Babes 4

These Gonzo babes are hot, horny, and ready for some hardcore sucking and fucking! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Pink Hotel On Butt Row 2

Premium Title

There's so much ass fucking and DP in this movie, there is no room for a plot. Contains . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Fresh Meat 6

Premium Title

More raw, fresh goodies from the maestro, including delectable Evelyn Stone (a.k.a. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Buttman's Anal Show

Premium Title

Caroline and Kata compete to show off their buns and assh*les in various formfitting . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Erotic City 2

What's up people? I'm back with part 2 of my EROTIC CITY series, and this time I . . .

Studio:
Play

World Sex Tour Volume 16

Juliana looks like the girl next door that everyone wishes they could have; Judit . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Sodomania 25 - Spring Break In Budapest

Nubile beauties, the world over, celebrate freedom from schoolwork and those teacher's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Angela

Angela is a country girl that wants to move to the city and start out a new life . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Ildiko Smits

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.