Aliases: Carlos Rios, Karlo Karrera, Carlos Carrera, Kazlo Karrera, Karlos Karrera, Karlo Carrera
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: November 22nd 1978 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Miami, FL, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 6ft 5in
Penis: 9in cut
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Large lotus blossom pattern on left bicep
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carlo Carrera
Carlo Carrera
Carlo Carrera
Carlo Carrera
Carlo Carrera
Carlo Carrera

Carlo Carrera Porn Star Biography

Before beginning his adult film career in 2008, Carlo studied to become and worked as an EMT. Interestingly enough, he also used his physical size to his advantage (outside of the adult film industry) as a bouncer for Miami nightclubs. He has performed in more than 300 scenes for some of the largest adult film companies around, and has even appeared in BDSM films for kink.com. His muscular frame, large cock, and ability to balance gentle love-making to the raw power he's capable of dishing out makes him a favorite for any scene he performs in.
(391 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021

60 Plus MILFs Anal Edition 2

It wasn't enough for these grannies to fuck on-camera for all the world to see, knowing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Francesca Le Is Lewd & Depraved

Premium Title

Watch Fancesca ride the big dick of stud Alex Gonz. Joey Brass takes off his shirt . . .

Studio:
Play

Claudia Marie

She's a wife and MILF with huge boobs and an even bigger appetite for cock. She's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

My Ass Is Waiting For You!

Premium Title

They're hot, they're sexy, they're foxy! 10 unique scenes and a fantastic compilation . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Craving For Breasts

Premium Title

Wicked is here to bring you a fantastic four hour compilation! As always, this isn't . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Girls Can Take It All

Premium Title

Can girls really take it all? These girls for sure can, since they are best of the . . .

Studio:
Play

Flat & Fucked 12

Just because these young hotties have nothing but nipple up top doesn't mean they . . .

Studio:
Play

Voluptuous Xtra Hardcut 18

Codi Vore, the ultimate, naturally stacked girl next door, had done almost everything, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Score's Busty Latinas

Everyone knows that Latina chicks have the horniest sex drives in the world. SCORE's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Triple Pleasure

Premium Title

4 hours of Triple Pleasure full of Wicked gorgeous ladies. These men indulge in threesomes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Hefty Holidays

'Tis the season to be jolly and when one has strikingly attractive BBW's in the nude . . .

Studio:
Play

Transsexual Eye Candy 26

Premium Title

Exclusive content of your favorite transsexuals taking in cock! Hardcore TS ass . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Carlo Carrera

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.