Aliases: Ariella Fererra, Ariella Ferrara
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: January 15th 1979 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia Colombia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ariella Ferrera
Ariella Ferrera
Ariella Ferrera
Ariella Ferrera
Ariella Ferrera
Ariella Ferrera

Ariella Ferrera Biography

Born in Columbia, South America, Ariella Ferrera moved to America at the age of 5 and grew up in Chicago, Illinois; where the curvaceous brunette was a dental hygienist before entering the adult entertainment world. Jaded with her job, she was motivated to find something more fulfilling in her life before turning the age of 30 and one day began exploring the possibility of performing after a porn star walked in as her patient. Ariella eventually moved to California where she's flourished ever since, earning a reputation as one of the most popular and sultry MILFs in the industry. Her 34DD bust, along with her gracefully seasoned looks, are the common denominator of her content-which is predominantly lesbian, interracial, and anal performances, in MILF/cougar-oriented movies.

Film Studios and Sexy Partners

She has worked for many premiere studios such as: Mile High, Girlfriends Films, Penthouse, Evil Angel, Digital Playground, amongst others. She has been paired with popular stars like of Johnny Sins, Trinity St. Clair (Lesbian Psycho Dramas 10), India Summer (Net Skirts 10.0), and Mike Adriano (Anal Intensity 3).

Top Rated Porn Movies

Ariella has been featured in many well-recognized films, especially from Girlfriends Films; and some of her top rated titles include: Poor Little Shyla, Lesbian Seductions Older/Younger Vol. 29, Net Skirts 3.0, and Mother Exchange 2.

Quirky Facts

  • She loves various outdoors activities, such as: biking, swimming, running, camping, and hiking. She also loves mixed martial arts.
  • Ariella is a huge fan of 80's music.
  • Her favorite shows include Dr. Oz, Dexter, Son's of Anarchy, and Breaking Bad.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(242 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-11-19

Lil Humpers 9

2022 AVN Award Nominee for Best MILF/Mixed-Age Fantasy Series Massage Switcheroo: . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-10-27

Moms Bang Teens 45

He's No Good: Is MILF London River being too hard on her new naughty step-daughter . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-10-19

Mature Pussies Fantasy

Premium Title

Watch these hot mature babes take the matter in their own hands! Mature Pussies Fantasy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-10-09

Slutty Wife, Happy Life Vol. 8

Premium Title

When it comes to taking what’s his, Keiran Lee has no shame. Visiting his brother . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Once A Cougar Always A Cougar

Get ready for over four hours of wild women ravaging 18 bucking studs. These beautiful . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Cougar Sightings 7

Premium Title

Mother Daughter Mix Up: Jmac spanked the hell out of his girlfriend’s thick ass, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Nasty Anal Threesomes

Premium Title

In “Nasty Anal Threesomes,” Banging Beauties compiles six classic examples of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Sex In The Kitchen

Everyone loves a lady cooking your dinner in the kitchen but when you add a sexy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Cougar Bait

Watcha s hot MILFs please each other and sexy young girls using tongues fingers toys . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Filthy Moms 7

Premium Title

Panty Stash: Busty MILF Ariella Ferrera can’t find a single pair of panties anywhere . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Cuck Wives Swallow Cum

Nothing is hotter than watching your hot wife getting penetrated and pleasured by . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Ariella Ferrera

aadhtbr says:
 She is very sexy and very good looking, but her tits are too big for my taste.
wildwesttrooper says:
 Beautiful body to go along with those engineered tits. I don't normally like that look but Ariella produces so much heat and energy on the screen that I have come to love her. I'm a big fan.
bigdonny52 says:
 She is the hottest woman in porn.
dogzcatcher says:
 I really enjoy watching Ariella Ferrera exhibit thigh-twitching orgasms!
bb501a says:
 Yes, she is explosively sexy. Gorgeous too. I just wish the older gals didn't get such ENORMOUS implants. Or the younger ones either.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.