Aliases: Melanie Monroe, Mellanie Munroe
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: September 14th 1976 / Virgo
Birth Place: Florida United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: Right nostril; Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mellanie Monroe
Mellanie Monroe
Mellanie Monroe

Mellanie Monroe Porn Star Biography

Mellanie Monroe is a popular MILF known for her killer figure and bodacious ass.

Early Life

Ms. Monroe grew up in Florida and was a retail manager for a clothing line before.

Career

Mellanie Monroe took the plunge into porn at the age of 32. She had recently ended a long term relationship and found herself on a whirlwind weedend in Miami, where she was approached to shoot porn and decided to go for it. She moved to L.A. a week later and established herself as an essential big booty MILF.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(163 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-11-13

Her Rumpus Is Scrumptious 2

Premium Title

That insatiable dick demon Nicole Aria has a delectable derriere! EAT IT! You will . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Vibes - It's A Girlfriend's Thing

Almost six hours of girl-girl sex! Seventeen girls and ten scenes! These lovely ladies . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Mellanie Monroe & Her Girlfriends

Yet another amazing movie from Girlfriends Films featuring Mellanie Monroe and her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Step Mom Fun 3

Now that you're eighteen it's time to have a little talk. I am going to show you . . .

Studio:
Play

BBC Me 2

Darkside Entertainment presents a brand new episode of movie "BBC Me". White chicks . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1992

Fever

Imagine you are consumed with passion for the hot, horny babe at the end of the bar. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Anita Dark & Her Girlfriends

Anita Dark know how to fun with her many girlfriends, she has a strong emotional . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

My Girlfriend's Hot Mom 2

Levi responded to an ad on the net selling a golf cart. He thought it would be a . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Mellanie Monroe

newman says:
 Mellanie is hot and has a very nice body. Nice and thick, I would do a scene with her
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.