Aliases: Katie St Ives, Katie St.Ives, Katie Stives
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: December 19th 1988 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Sherman Oaks, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Red rose right shoulder blade; Butterfly Lower lef...
Piercings: Small rhinestone in middle of chest (removed); Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Katie St. Ives
Katie St. Ives
Katie St. Ives
Katie St. Ives
Katie St. Ives
Katie St. Ives

Katie St. Ives Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Born of a Cuban and German heritage, Katie had a normal childhood. As a child/teenager, she originally wanted to be a cook, so she worked various customer service jobs related to food: a bagger at Gelson's Supermarket and Whole Foods, a waitress at the restaurant Up in Smoke, as well as at a call center at Case Farms in Iowa.

Career

Katie entered into the adult film industry in 2009 at the age of 20. She has worked for high-end providers such as Elegant Angel, Kick Ass Pictures, Lethal Hardcore, and more. She was nominated for several AVN awards as well as an XBIZ award. Known for her girl-next-door features and toned body, she has appeared in more than 250 films, especially in films that feature teens, cheerleaders, as well as superhero film parodies.

Nominations

  • 2010 AVN Award nominee - Best POV Sex Scene - Jerkoff Material 3
  • 2011 AVN Award nominee - Best POV Sex Scene - Fucked on Sight 8
  • 2011 AVN Award nominee - Best New Starlet
  • 2011 XBIZ Award nominee - New Starlet of the Year
  • 2012 AVN Award nominee - Best Boy / Girl Sex Scene - Party Girls
(284 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

Creampie Cuties Drippin' Loads

POV action with hot babes who get exactly what they deserve...a hot load of cum deep . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Lesbian Nymphos

Sweetheart Video proudly presents Lesbian Nymphos, showcasing smoking hot and stunningly . . .

Studio:
Play

My Boyfriend Likes To Watch

These girls fantasize about performing live in front of the camera, and finally get . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Pigpen Cumshots Vol. 1

Pigpen Cumshots brings you all of the sticky & salty explosions from porno's favorite . . .

Studio:
Play

Pork Vendors 7

Pork Vendors Vol. 7 continues the porky tradition of overweight studs pounding the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Sexy Teens (Disc 2)

Sexy Teens is an intimate portrayal of loving and sensual erotica, featuring authentic . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Pork Vendors Vol. 6

Pork Vendors Vol. 6 continues the porky tradition of overweight studs pounding the . . .

Studio:
Play

Pork Vendors Vol. 3

If you're looking for some hot and heavy, mind blowing, passionate couples and threesome . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Dirty Office Flings 2

Jada has a secret crush and decides to confide in the company HR guy. He can’t . . .

Studio:
Play

Sissy Boys "Good Gurls Serve"

Leya Falcon, Dava Foxx, Ember Stone and their dominating friends love nothing more . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Hairy Hotties

Another day doing my job cleaning pools, but when I go collect from my hot client . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Katie St. Ives

Luvinterracial9 says:
 Luv her interracial vids
Jaws says:
 Katie has the best tits in porn since Candie Evans
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter