New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Jamie Hunger
Alias: Jamie (iii)
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: Aug 9th 1981
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jamie Hunger Pornstar Biography

Jamie Hunger is a minimally piercing-adorned female model whose career commenced in 2003. Jamie was born on Aug 9, 1981. It is noteworthy that Ms. Hunger, a Leo, was born the same day of the year as Ingrid Mouth, however, she is 9 years older than Ingrid Mouth.

Jamie's Porn Career

Jamie Hunger has worked with adult film studios including Viv Thomas, Salieri Entertainment, and Marc Dorcel. This modestly piercedperformer is very versatile and has worked in videos which are associated with 31 categories ranging from anal gonzo to behind the scenes gonzo.

Ms. Jamie Hunger has worked with a variety of other stars which include Jesica, Barbara Voice as well as Thomas Stone. Paired together 5 times, Monica Sweet has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Jamie. Their most recent movie, Bubble Gum Babes 2, became available in 2007 by The Viv Thomas Collection. Some of the other movies in which they have appeared together include Pink Velvet 2 - The Loss Of Innocence (Viv Thomas), Reality Porn (Viv Thomas), and The Art Of Kissing (Viv Thomas).

The collection of movies in which Ms. Jamie Hunger is featured contains Viv's Dream Team, Reality Porn and Pink Velvet 2 - The Loss Of Innocence. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Ms. Hunger has acted contains Bubble Gum Babes, Precious Pink: Body Business and Pink Velvet.

While Jamie is not retired it has been many years since her last film. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

Puttane Di Lusso

Video: Puttane Di Lusso
Preview

13 Ratings

These luxurious whores want to enjoy life and themselves as well! They get everything . . .

Studio:

Leg Affair Number 1

Video: Leg Affair Number 1
Preview

47 Ratings

Long, lean, luscious, lickable...These glorious girls got gorgeous legs and they . . .

Studio:

Teenage Sex Kittens #10

Video: Teenage Sex Kittens #10
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Young, Amateur, and Lesbian. Sign me up I'll watch that any day! Watch as lots of . . .

Studio:

Pink Velvet 2 - The Loss Of Innocence

Video: Pink Velvet 2 - The Loss Of Innocence
Preview

172 Ratings

This epic sequel to the undisputed champion of girl/girl movies sees six of the most . . .

Studio:

Reality Porn

Video: Reality Porn
Preview

39 Ratings

Viv Thomas takes you behind the scenes with the biggest sames in porn. With a cast . . .

Studio:

All About Eve

Video: All About Eve
Preview

247 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Ever wondered just how much Eve likes the taste of another woman's pussy? If so, . . .

Studio:

The Art Of Kissing

Video: The Art Of Kissing
Preview

489 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

A hardcore kissing film - that takes you deeper! Cum and watch beautiful horny chicks . . .

Studio:

Viv's Dream Team

Video: Viv's Dream Team
Preview

137 Ratings

Viv Thomas has spent his career photographing the most beautiful women in the world. . . .

Studio:

Searching For Silvia

Video: Searching For Silvia
Preview

122 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

In "Searching For Silvia" the gorgeous Saint breaks into an erotic villa to hold . . .

Studio:

Bubble Gum Babes 2

Video: Bubble Gum Babes 2
Preview

64 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Viv Thomas, Europe's most renown purveyor of all-girl video, has saved his absolute . . .

Studio:

Leg Sex Babes 3

Video: Leg Sex Babes 3
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

One more from the award winning director Viv Thomas, Leg Sex Babes 3 stars some of . . .

Studio:

Pornochic 2 - Katarina

Video: Pornochic 2 - Katarina
Preview

83 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

A couple having a quickie in the high tension room of an underground car park, a . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jamie Hunger

No Comments to Show