Libor Kenda

23
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Paolo Verdi, Ennio Guardi, Angelo Guardi, Angelo Guardini, Angelo Godshack, Paolo Verdi (Male)
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: January 27th 1989 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Kladno, Central Bohemian, Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: ear
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Libor Kenda
Libor Kenda
Libor Kenda
Libor Kenda
Libor Kenda
Libor Kenda

Libor Kenda Biography



Libor Kenda made quite an impression when he debuted in the adult industry in 2008. He goes by a number of aliases, depending on the studio he's working with. Born in the Czech Republic and having worked most often with European studios, Libor doesn't speak English very well. But his well defined muscles, handsome face and commanding member speak a universal language - pure sex.

Over the course of his career, Libor has had the good fortune to work with several big studios including Bel Ami, William Higgins Productions, Falcon International, Eromaxx Films, and many more. He is no stranger to variety as he is totally willing to perform for a number of different genres including bi-sexual, bareback, and yes ladies, even straight porn! Libor is truly a jack of all trades! As long as he's the one in control, he'll perform with just about anyone.

You might wonder why Libor looks different at different stages of his career. In his spare time, he enjoys working out and building those magnificent muscles, and then showing them off in various competitions. So when you see him in an earlier film with a nicely toned body, and then later with ripped muscles that you could practically bounce a quarter on, you'll know why! This powerful Czech God is almost exclusively a top in his performances, but on rare occasions you can catch him as a bottom. His performances are always eager, hungry, and satiating!

If you're not already familiar with this European strong man, here is a list of films you just have to see! Watch him pleasure himself fully in a masturbation scene from US Male, "Bareback Interviews 3." His curiosity is super sexy in this bi-sexual film from Diablo Productions, "Bisexual 4somes 19." He shows how willing he is to make love to a beautiful woman in "His First MILF 3" from Mile High Media. He performs in the taboo act of bareback sex in this film from Hot Desert Knights, "Bareback Campus." And finally, check him out as a very buff but very accepting bottom in "Night Out" from Bel Ami.

Title Any
(207 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-01-20

Personal trainer Angelo has finished training his favorite blonde French client, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-01-14

International porn superstar Jasmine Jae makes her stunning hardcore directorial . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2021-01-13

There is really a lot of fun when you can give your best friends a hefty portion . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-01-06
Premium Title

Emily Mayers is beautiful in everything she does so her friend decides to shoot her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-12-12
Premium Title

Cock craving coed Riley Star is just getting into her barre workout when she realizes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-12-05

The beautiful and sexy Vinna Reed has come to Private Specials, Sensual Yoga Retreat . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Today we bring you a group of husbands where jealously is least of their concerns, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Tiny Tina is surprised when she sees a camera in the apartment, but she still agrees . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Alone in the bathroom sauna, petite blonde Nancy Ace was naked and fingering her . . .

Studio:

Forget all about soft porn and going easy on the bitches, this cum-draining escapade . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Paula Shy is a good maid. When her boss had her dress up in a very sexy uniform, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Unabashedly freaky director Proxy Paige’s lurid “Gangbang Devils” delivers . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Libor Kenda

No Comments to Show