Gabi Black
Aliases: Gaby Black, Gabby Black, Gaby Wilord
Born: Nov 28th 1977
Birth Place: Romania
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gabi Black Pornstar Biography

Gabi Black is a female performer. This Sagittarius was born on Nov 28, 1977. It is worth mentioning that this Sagittarius shares the exact birthday with Chris Hott. Gabi Black is originally from Romania.

Gabi's Porn Career

Ms. Black has worked with many adult video studios which notably include Hustler, Heatwave Gold, and Viv Thomas. She is extremely talented and has acted in videos which are associated with 33 categories ranging from gonzo group sex scenes to threesomes.

Ms. Gabi Black has worked with a variety of other actors which include Kevin Long, Monika Peta and also Silvia Cristian. She has appeared in 8 movies with Alain Deloin; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Private Castings 38, became available in 2002 by Private. The collection of videos in which they are featured together also contains Superfuckers 11 - Serial Sex (Private), Riviera (Private), and Private Castings 40 (Private).

The list of films in which Gabi Black is featured contains Anal Expo, Belle Fighette Per Vecchi Depravati and Faust. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Ms. Black has acted contains Private Gold, XXX Teen Amateurs and Private Reality.

While Ms. Gabi Black is not retired it has been 12 years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

(24 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2004

XXX Teen Amateurs

Five girls do the nasty in front of the camera for the first time! They need some . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Hustler XXX Number 3

The third time's the charm with HUSTLER XXX #3. Join our hardcore honeys for a hot . . .

Studio:
Play

Busty Anal Adventures

Two great Pornos for the price of one! No bullshit, no frills, just pure hardcore . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

British Sexfest 2

British Sexfest 2 features sixteen beautiful vixens engaged in nearly every erotic . . .

Studio:
Play

Nosferatu

After a fuck in the woods, a man finds a video tape and takes it back home to watch. . . .

Studio:
Play

Faust

The Devil laughs his evil laugh as he gives Faust what he desires - knowledge. But . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Sex Machine

What happens when a seemingly ordinary sexual situation turns into something more. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Rocco's True Anal Stories 14

Rocco does it again! The madman returns to do what he knows you love to see: beautiful . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Fresh Euro Flesh 4

When Frank sees blonde covergirl Nicole showing off her perfect tits and ass out . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

La Jouisseuse (The Sensualist)

Premium Title

2003 Venus Award Winner for Best Film - France. Called by her boss, Melanie hurries . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Superfuckers 7 - Waiting For You

How the hell does he do it? Pierre Woodman has a pick-up power most men would die . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Gabi Black

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.