Kara Novak
Alias: Britney Pierce
Born: Jul 28th 1989
Birth Place: Tampa Bay, FL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kara Novak Pornstar Biography

Kara Novak is a female adult model whose performing career commenced in 2009. This Leo was born on Jul 28, 1989. It is noteworthy that Ms. Kara Novak, a Leo, shares a birthday with Mila Beth. Kara Novak was born in Tampa Bay, FL, US.

Kara's Porn Career

Kara has worked with a variety of adult film studios including Sex Line Sinema, Pink Visual, and Gina Lynn Productions. This star is very well rounded and has worked in videos which are associated with 53 categories. These run the range from trailer trash to lesbian group sex and, additionally, Compilations.

Ms. Novak has worked with a number of stars including Megan Moore, Topanga Fox and Leah Parker. Paired together 4 times, Alex Gonz has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Novak. Their most recent video, Beaver Hunt All Stars 2, was released in 2010 by Hustler. The list of films in which they have appeared together also includes Toe Service 4 (Red Light District), All New Beaver Hunt (Hustler), and Fresh Outta High School #16 (Digital Sin).

The collection of movies in which Kara Novak has acted contains The Fantasstic Whores 4, Don't Let Daddy Know 7 and Only Teen Blowjobs #2. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Ms. Kara Novak is featured includes Poke Me Big Daddy, Barely Legal and Masters of Reality Porn.

While Kara is not retired it has been a few years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

(38 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2014

Cock Crazed Teens

Premium Title

Tiny brunette girl gags on a thick cock while sucking it down then takes it deep . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Cock Loving Teens

These teens are young, wild and breakin' all the rules in this hardcore pussy pounding . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Tasty Teens Vol. 5

We all know that teens are crazy about sex! And they often tend to experiment, like . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Young Cuties #4

Introducing the third installment of Young Cuties! How many licks does it take to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Couples Camp

Premium Title

Meet Brenda (Mikayla Mendez) and Mark (Rocco Reed), a couple on the threshold of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Teen Ambitions

These teens answered an ad they thought was for modeling, instead they will be filmed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Young & Sexy Nurses

These hot little nurses have what it takes to cure your ill. They'll fuck you inside . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Sweet, Young & Tender (Disc 1)

These sweet, young babes have got you covered in eleven bangin' hot scenes. Alyssa . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Massage Creep #2

Premium Title

These massage therapists are in high demand because they hit all the right spots . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

A Woman's Touch 2

Nobody knows a woman better than another woman... And nobody does it better than . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

White Trash

Penthouse Forum brings you some good old-fashioned country lovin' with the hottest . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kara Novak

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.