Wendy White

22
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Wendy White
Aliases: Lara Mountjoy, Wendi White
Born: Oct 12th 1983
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Wendy White Pornstar Biography

Wendy White is a female star. Wendy was born on Oct 12, 1983. It is noteworthy that Wendy White, a Libra, is exactly the same age as Harmony Rose. Ms. White is originally from Czech Republic.

Wendy's Porn Career

Ms. Wendy White has worked with a variety of adult movie studios which notably include Evasive Angles Entertainment, New Sensations, and CinemaPlay Entertainment. She is highly gifted and has acted in movies which involve 48 categories. These span the spectrum from European scenes to gonzo scenes with big tits and, additionally, big tits.

Wendy White has performed with a sizable group of models including Stefany Sierras, Sandra De Marco and Robert Rosenberg. Paired together 7 times, Mandy May has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Wendy. Their most recent film, 25 Knockout Knockers, became available in 2011 by Blue Coyote Pictures. Some of the other films in which they have performed together include HardSCORE - 100% All Natural XXX (SCORE Group), Natural Wonders Of The World - Greatest Tits #6 (Blue Coyote Pictures), and 2 Chicks 1 Dick II (CinemaPlay Entertainment).

The list of videos in which Wendy White appears contains Suck 'Em Fuck 'Em Squeeze 'em Tease 'em Volume 3, Natural Wonders Superstars 2 - Lara Mountjoy and Natural Wonders Of The World 22. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Wendy has acted includes Roy Alexandre's Natural Wonders Superstars, Voluptuous Xtra and Big Natural Tits (Clark Euro Angel Video).

While Ms. Wendy White is not retired it has been many years since her last video. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(34 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play

Cum and get your fill of oral fun as only these cock hungry girls can give it! Get . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Next stop, Boobsville! And this time it's a world tour! Like Isabela who sent Columbus . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

THE #1 NATURAL TIT VIDEO DEBUT! First timer Jade Feng from China debuts her amazing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

Clark Euro Angel Video presents "Big Natural Tits 9", starring Anita Queen, Daria . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Roy Alexandre presents a mammary medley of stacked ladies working hard in the office. . . .

Studio:
Play

Rabbit Digital Video presents "Tetton Girls", starring Tereza, Claudia, Vivien, Nada, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

When opportunity comes knocking, you'd better be ready to open the door ... Hefty . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Wendy White is here for a Mood Casting because she loves challenges and is always . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

This is an amazing collection of crazy, horny, freaky group sex! So many girls! So . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

It's been 10 years since our groundbreaking series, Big Tit Blowjobs, graced your . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

This double-DVD compilation features some of the hottest scenes from Christoph Clark's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

This double-DVD compilation features some of the hottest scenes from Christoph Clark's . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Wendy White

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.