Lea Martini
Alias: Leah Martini
Years Active: 1995 -
Born: Oct 9th 1973 / Libra
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

With dreams of becoming the XXX Pamela Anderson in hand, Lea Martini embarked upon a journey of debauchery and pornographic greatness. Her adventure and hard work saw her travel from Germany, to Italy, where she paired up with Marc Dorcel, Luca Damiano, and Andrew Blake. In the span of six years, from 1995 until 2001, she performed in over 100 titles, under many pseudonyms, though none more prominent than her final moniker. Known for her ample bosoms, blonde hair and cool blue eyes, she has enraptured hearts the world over in her performances. Some say her first major role was in The Garden of Venus/Le Jardin de Vénus, whereas others know her for her performance in Sthulberg - Der Jungste Manager Europas.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(68 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play

Hot Angels

Eurofuck Studios have managed to go way up the heavens and come down with a few smoking . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

Feminine Confession 2

Welcome to three true and torrid feminine confessions. Mylena is fucked in her ass . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

Feminine Confession 1

Three innocent babes tell their stories which are quite interesting… The nymphomaniac . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Napoleon XXX

Talented Italian pornographer Luca Damiano goes the opposite route with NAPOLEON, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

The Angle Of The Dangle

The angle of the dangle is directly proportional to the torque of the pork. Taking . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1996

Anal Video Virgins #1

Rare, Out of Print Title Nina Cherry takes on two Dick Nasty and Dave Hardman in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Up And Cummers 65

Voluptuous, 19-year old beauty, Barbie Gold, makes her video debut a smash by doing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Nasty Anal Queen

One very horny queen has the ability to see what all of her minions are doing, including . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Real Female Masturbation 13

Wanna See How Girls Really Do It? Horny honies Jade, Mina, Joelle, Gina Adore, Adara . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

House Of Legs #25 - Nylons Forever

Sexy Jamie Lynn dresses up this elegant film by undressing... as well as acting as . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

Prison

Few films have dared to lift the veil from the sexual hell of prisons. Colmax has . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lea Martini

European Classic says:
 L'indecente Aux Enfers The Harlot In HellVery Best Of Anita Blond Anita DarkBest Of Colmax - Special FellationJournal D'une Infirmiere Nurse DiaryDelires Obscenes Obscene Deliriums
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.