Aliases: Laura Hon, Laura Lions, Yvette Boutillon, Lenka Prasilova
Years Active: 2002 - 2011
Born: March 24th 1983 / Aries
Birth Place: Litomerice, Ústí nad Labem, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: No
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Laura Lion
Laura Lion
Laura Lion
Laura Lion
Laura Lion
Laura Lion

Laura Lion Porn Star Biography

Laura Lion is a retired Czech adult film star. She is most well known for her large breasts (originally natural, later "enhanced") and raven black hair.

She began in Europe in 2002. She appeared in her first film, the first entry in the Truly Nice Tits series. She got her first breakout in popularity appearing in several films in the large breast series, Natural Wonders Of The World. She retired in 2011.

(255 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2002

Hot Chic

'Hot Chic', the perfect style of sex. Beautiful European women and the perfection . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1995

Geil Und Gierig - Horny And Greedy

Asshole licking and tit pinchin' isn't all that's happening. These girls can't get . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Big Titted Fuck Whores Vol. 4

These beautiful busty ladies love a hard fucking time from well hung studs. Huge, . . .

Studio:
Play

Boobs

Boobs: A love that never ends. They start as food and end as obsessions. And in . . .

Studio:
Play

Prague Sex Club

Cum one, cum all and join the club where the only thing you have to worry about is . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Honeymoon

Til' Death Do Us Party! Jamie's cafe venture wasn't the dream she'd hoped. Pole dancing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Titmania - Huge Tits Handjob

Their breasts are huge. It's almost an impossible feat to find this many women with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Titmania - Mega Boobs

What kind of tits do these horny women present to their men? Big ones! They hardly . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Cream Pie Orgy

Two hot 'n' nasty orgy scenes with five guys taking turns fucking the life out of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Bar Bangers Volume 1

Do they come to drink or drink to come? Watch as Paul Chaplin, Austin Kincaid, Diana . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Crack Her Jack 3

Premium Title

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Sex Scene In A Foreign-Shot Production Massive cocks . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Laura Lion

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.