Aliases: Amy Anderson, Amy Azurra
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: May 4th 1985 / Taurus
Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario, Canada Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 40HH
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Red rose on lower right back; band on upper left a...
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Amy Anderssen
Amy Anderssen
Amy Anderssen
Amy Anderssen
Amy Anderssen
Amy Anderssen

Amy Anderssen

Amy Anderssen (AKA Jayna James, Amy Azzura) is a Canadian adult film star of Lebanese heritage. She orginally hails from Leamington, Ontario, Canada. She is most well known for her size HH breasts and petite frame.

Origins of Amy

Born on May 4, 1985, Amy first entered the adult film industry in 2005, at the age of 20. She also claims she started only weeks after losing her virginity, and that her first professional scene was only the third time she'd ever had sex at all. Despite an initial hesitance ("...I was promised a cute guy...and this guy wasn't cute!...I acted really unprofessional..") she acclimated quickly and now says, "I can't see myself doing anything else."

Breaking Into the Business

Amy had initial trouble finding work due to the lack of production studios in her native Canada. After failing to get a work visa to the United States, she began working in London, where she developed a working relationship with BlueBird Films. After a year overseas, she returned to the western hemisphere but encountered the same issues as before; not enough work in Canada, limited access to work in the U.S. Out of frustration, she started her own site, "AmyAnderssen.xxx", which became popular and increased her demand in the states.

It was during her time in the UK that she got her first of five breast enlargements. Her earliest known measurements were 36 DD. A profile in 2007 listed her breast size of 36 EE. She peaked at size 40HH, but has since undergone a breast reduction to a plain ol' every day H cup

Current Conquests

She still performs today, and also works as a professional escort in Los Angeles and Nevada. She is also known to use her personal apartment as a film set, with a particular preference for shooting on her personal balcony. ("My neighbors are definitely fans!", she says.) She also hasn't forgotten her roots as a struggling Canadian porn star, and has said she's "...on a mission" to help revitalize the Canadian adult film industry.

(72 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021

SCORE Girls X-Cut

Only the bustiest get to be SCORE Girls, and only the best of the best get to in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

35 Girls Cumming Hard

In life, there's nothing better than a girl coming... so how about 35! In this non-stop . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Amy Anderssen

Canadian cover girl Amy Anderssen is one of a kind with her GGG-cup tits and 40 inch . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Hard SCORE Hardcut 8

These girls aren't just stacked. They're SCORE stacked, which means they have some . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

SCORE Silhouette X-Cut 2

You can tell a SCORE GIRL by her curves... by her soft silhouette, curving out then . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

SCORE Xtra Hardcut 8

The newest edition of the best-selling hardcore big-tit series ever is packed with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

HardSCORE Hardcut 13

Extreme string bikinis and monokinis were invented so Amy Anderssen and her rockin' . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

The XXXmas Gift

It's that time of the year again and Santa has come to see just how bad these sexy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Big Tit A-List Hardcut 5

The A-List girls are back with their huge racks, cock-hungry mouths and tight , wet, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Big Tit A-List Hardcut 3

Whatever your taste is in busty babes, we've got it covered. Like 'em with a huge . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

100 Percent Kinky Lesbians 2

Our Kinky Lesbians are back and hornier than ever for pussy! The colorful Sunny Spark . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Busty Bounty

Bluebird Films presents Busty Bounty where Amy Azurra will do anything to capture . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Amy Anderssen

John21069 says:
 I love her Huge tits! I prefer her as a blonde not a brunette.
helpme says:
 I miss her taking black cock
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter