New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Kitten Natividad
Alias: Kitten Navitad
Born: Feb 13th 1948 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kitten Natividad Pornstar Biography

Kitten Natividad is a Latino female actress. This Aquarius was born on Feb 13, 1948. It is noteworthy that Kitten Natividad, an Aquarius, was born the same day of the year as Riley Nixon although Ms. Natividad is 47 years older than Riley Nixon. Kitten is originally from Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico.

Kitten's Porn Career

Ms. Kitten Natividad has worked with many adult production companies which include Alpha Blue Archives, Visual Images, and Big Top Video. She is extremely talented and has performed in films which are associated with 52 categories ranging from breast dueling to lesbian scenes.

Kitten has starred with a variety of other stars including Leanna Foxx, Kandi Cox as well as Phoenix Haight. Paired together 8 times, Ron Jeremy has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Kitten Natividad. Their most recent movie, Kitten Natividad Collection, became available in 2007 by Alpha Blue Archives. The collection of movies in which they are featured together also includes The Golden Age Of Porn: Kitten Nativdad (Gentlemen's Video), XXX Bra Busters In The 70's Volume 2 (Alpha Blue Archives), and Bodacious Tatas (Caballero Video).

The list of videos in which Ms. Kitten Natividad has acted contains Lesbian Bra Busters Of The1980's, Big Busted Wet T-Shirt Video and Bra-Busters From The 1950's & 60's Volume 1. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Natividad has appeared contains 24 Hour Wack Pack, Busen and Breast Collection.

While Kitten Natividad is not retired it has been 8 years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

Mommy Knows Best

Video: Mommy Knows Best
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

The Venus Girls are incredibly excited to present Mommy Knows Best! You should never . . .

Studio:

Rodney Moore's Cum Stoppers 13

Video: Rodney Moore's Cum Stoppers 13
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Mister Rodney Moore takes his handy camera to the Erotica LA convention (1998), asking . . .

Studio:

Sheer Panties

Video: Sheer Panties
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

Kitten Natividad hosts this collection of loops, which include Annette's lesbian . . .

Studio:

Handjob Harlots #2

Video: Handjob Harlots #2
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These mistresses, step-moms, and harlots are going to do everything they can to control . . .

Studio:

Porn Star Legends: Kitten Natividad

Video: Porn Star Legends: Kitten Natividad
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

So, you want to be an iconic and legendary porn star? Do you have the sexual exuberance . . .

Studio:

Kitten Cums - Back!

Video: Kitten Cums - Back!
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Kitten Natividad is a sexy Latina with big natural tits and a pretty, fuckable pussy. . . .

Studio:

Let's Talk Sex

Video: Let's Talk Sex
Preview

119 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

Meet the girls of DIAL-A-FANTASY and immerse yourself in total erotic delight! You'll . . .

Studio:

Softcore Nudes 620: Big Boob Bonanza Rated Hard R '60s & '70s (All Color)

Video: Softcore Nudes 620: Big Boob Bonanza Rated Hard R '60s & '70s (All Color)
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Classic vintage stag films, American and European porno loops, arcade nude, and strippers. . . .

Studio:

10 Years Big Bust Volume 2

Video: 10 Years Big Bust Volume 2
Preview

111 Ratings

Ten years of Big Busts # 2 will throw some girl/girl action into the loop alongside . . .

Studio:

Titillation

Video: Titillation
Preview

60 Ratings
Release Year: 1982

An aging game hunter goes after a new sport, searching for the largest pair of big, . . .

Studio:

Kitten's Big Challenge - Kitten Vs. Nina

Video: Kitten's Big Challenge - Kitten Vs. Nina
Preview

40 Ratings
Premium Title

This is a tit lover's wet dream cum true! Kitten is a blonde bombshell with a massive . . .

Studio:

Breast Collection

Video: Breast Collection
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Melons, hooters, jugs or boobs, no matter what you choose to call them, we cannot . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kitten Natividad

No Comments to Show