Kitten
Alias: Casey Kitten
Years Active: 1996 - 2012
Born: Jun 12th 1975 / Gemini
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 5in
Tattoos: Tribal above left shoulder blade; Band (snake) aro...
Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Clithood
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kitten (also known as Casey Kitten) was born on June 12, 1975 in Los Angeles, California. Since 1996, Kitten has been dazzling fans with her hardcore anal scenes and female only excursions. Her lust for sex often lights up the camera creating much more than a common blowjob or sex scene, but more of a symphony of passion. She has starred in nearly 250 titles since her introduction into the industry.
(319 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 1998

Black Avenger Vol. Five

The fifth installment of the Black Avenger series is here, straight from 1998. These . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

My Baby Got Back! 45 (Disc 2)

Baby got back, and it doesn't take a catchy song with an enthralling bass-line to . . .

Studio:
Play

Black n' Beautiful

Black is beautiful and black babes are banging! Sweet milky chocolate, all natural . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Chocolate MILF 4

Class is in session with the hottest mature black women in the industry. Experience . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Jackie Browneye

Things are getting entirely too hot on the streets and there's only one chick to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

West Side Stories #2

This is a West Side rumble you won't want to miss, with big Black booty and Latina . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Black Hole Attack

It's hard to avoid the subject of Black Hole Attack. Right from the start black holes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Analicious

An all black, all anal experience! Adult entertainment veteran, Diana Devoe, put . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Dippin' Chocolate #5

What's black, white, and satisfies your need for interracial fucking? Dippin' Chocolate . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Pandora

Premium Title

Imagine Xanadu, Camelot, Stonehenge, and Oz all put together...Cool right? Now add . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Carnal Madness Vol. 2

Premium Title

This is quite the bizarre film as you will soon see and hear. Interracial foursome . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Falling From Grace

Premium Title

A priest in his prime! A love from the past! Torn between his faith and the woman . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kitten

Sexymarine82 says:
 She is my dream girl. I live u kitten. 301-491-1779. In case u ever see this
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.