Alias: Eva Carrera
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: May 6th 1979 / Taurus
Birth Place: Liege, Belgium Belgium
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34G
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left Hip
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Eva Karera
Eva Karera
Eva Karera
Eva Karera
Eva Karera
Eva Karera

Eva Karera Porn Star Biography

Eva Karera is a popular, Belgium-born adult film starlet. Karera is known for her buxom and shapely build and her large breasts (38 G) and for her undeniable sexual talents. Prior to entering the business, Eva graduated college with a degree in economics. Later, she lived in Turkey for four years and Egypt for one year working in public relations as well as a brief stint where she worked as a scuba diving instructor. Eventually, she opened her own successful fashion boutique. However, owning her own business wasn't enough for Eva; she decided to embark on a career as a model that included modeling lingerie and nude modeling. Eva befriended a woman from France who just entered the business and after seeing her success, it inspired Eva to give it a go herself.

Career

Eva Karera was 28 years old when she began her career in the adult industry in 2007. Within 18 months she appeared in close to 40 films for French producers such as Marc Dorcel. Eva had made a name for herself in very short time in the European market and in 2008 she went to the United States and began appearing in American productions. Having seen her European work, notable studios such as Adam & Eve, Evil Angel, Wicked Pictures, New Sensations, Penthouse, and Jules Jordan Video signed up Eva for work. Altogether, Eva has been featured in close to 150 adult titles and she has worked in anal, double penetration, squirting, interracial, and creampie films. Karera has been involved in some very acclaimed scenes in her career. For example, her interracial session with stud Lexington Steele in Heavy Metal IX and she was also lauded for her work with Steven St. Croix in Wetwork.

Eva's Fun Facts

Her favorite adult beverage is champagne.

She loves to pole dance, exercise, and run.

She is a fan of adult films in her own personal life as well. She has her own personal collection of DVD's

Her favorite adult film star is Lexington Steele.

(147 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2015

Moms Teach Sex Vol 6

Premium Title

Danica Dillon is enjoying some gardening when she is approached by Cody Steele, who . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

65 Blow Jobs

If you love BJs, this is the ultimate collection of cock-sucking scenes. Busty babes, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Femdom Footjobs

Where cocks are jerked off by sexy feet in nylon and sometimes smelly feet of Mistresses. . . .

Studio:
Play

Busty Cock Worshippers Hardcut 10

You worship big tits. These girls worship cock. They're bustier, sexier and hornier . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Busty Anal Sluts Hardcut 8

In the newest edition of the bustiest all-anal series ever, babes who are used to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Anal Mother Fuckers 6

MILFS like Eva Carrera know how to keep their trouble makin' daughters like Sara . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Stacked 2

Devil's Film is back with the second installment of "Stacked". The hottest sluts . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Dirty Masseur 10

Premium Title

August & Vanessa are sexy lesbians. They get some couples massages! Johnny gives . . .

Studio:
Play

Shoe Sluts

Tanya Tate and her friends all have something in common – a love of shoes! What . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Ass Bandits

Ass Bandits. These Ass Bandits are here to create orgasmic bliss amongst one another, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Blowjobs

If you love BJs, this is the ultimate collections of cock-sucking scenes. Busty babes, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Everybody Loves Big Boobies Volume 10

Get 11 hot and sexy scenes of your favorite bra-busting vixens, as they fulfill your . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Eva Karera

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter