Aliases: Bridgette B, Bridget B, Bridget B.
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: October 15th 1983 / Libra
Birth Place: Barcelona Spain
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 32F
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: 'La jalousie et une maladie' ('Jealousy is a disea...
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bridgette B.
Bridgette B.
Bridgette B.
Bridgette B.
Bridgette B.
Bridgette B.

Bridgette B. Porn Star Biography

Bridgette B. is a Spanish MILF porn star known for her vixen-like appearance and enthusiastic performances.

Early Life

Bridgette B. was born and raised in Barcelona, Spain, and attended an all-girl Catholic boarding school. It was in her college career that she made her way to the United States, attending Kent State University and earning a B.A. in Fashion Merchandising and her Master's degree at Ohio State University in International Marketing. She used exotic dancing as the main means of income to fund her secondary education. After graduating, she tried her hand at commercial real estate in Los Angeles. She would eventually lose that job however due to being caught using a vibrator in the office. Days later she'd be performing in her first movie.

Career

Bridgette B.'s first scene was shot with Vivid (Brand New Faces 10 with Marco Banderas) in 2008. Known for her bleach blonde hair, sparkling eyes, beautiful face, and later on her 34F breasts, Bridgette has performed in over 300 films. Widely popular, Bridgette has appeared in nearly all genres of pornography, and has worked for the majority of major providers in the adult film industry. In 2011 she made Complex's "100 Hottest Porn Stars" list, and won the 2012 AVN award for Unsung Starlet.

Porn Awards

  • 2012 AVN Unsung Starlet of the Year
  • 2019 XBIZ MILF Performer of the Year
  • 2020 XBIZ MILF Performer of the Year

(562 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-07-26

Flawless Lust

Premium Title

Get ready for some of the hottest girls in porn indulge their cravings for sexual . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-07-26

The Cougar Next Door 2

Premium Title

These sex hungry cougars that need serious deep dicking. The only thing bigger than . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Interracial Deep Throating Moms 2

Bridgette B. can't control herself. She's one horny MILF and she so happens to be . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Watching My Mommy Go Black 19

These Black dick loving MILF's can't wait to show their offspring how to ride the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

My First BBC Threesome

Premium Title

These horny girls are after one thing and one thing only, Big Black Cock! It's the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Couples With Benefits

Couples Coupling with Couples! Watch this sexiest compilation full of sexy girls! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Top 15 Best Threesomes

When it's for two, there's for three. A great compilation of the best Threesome scenes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Cougar Sightings 9

Premium Title

Dickrupting Her Domestic Bliss: Ryan Keely is the perfect stepmom and homemaker, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Blacks On Cougars 19

Bridgette is exactly what you’d picture a hot cougar to be: curvy, confident and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Zebra Girls 8

Bridgette B is a busty, red hot MILF who has a great side-hustle; she buys homes, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

When Girls Play 24

Premium Title

Two Lips and Flower Beds: Blonde, bombshells Bridgette B and Karissa Shannon are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Poppin' Latin Pussy Vol. 24

Think Pink: Abella Danger licks and sucks her lollipop, shaking her perfect ass in . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Bridgette B.

mike19771 says:
 What can I say about Bridgette B. Very fit and fine. I really don't watch her videos all that much. She's so remarkable. From her scenes and ppl have said she's passionately friendly and warm.
SHX says:
 Bridgette's getting hotter as she gets older!! Perfect fuck doll!!
wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Beautiful face and nice plush body. She's fit but with just a little cushion.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter