Kiki Daire

254
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Keki Dare, Keki D'Aire, Kiki Dare, Kiki D'Aire
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: September 18th 1976 / Virgo
Birth Place: Memphis, TN United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 34F
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kiki Daire
Kiki Daire
Kiki Daire
Kiki Daire
Kiki Daire
Kiki Daire

Kiki Daire Porn Star Biography

Kiki Daire grew up in Tennessee and was a bit of a wild child, so it was no surprise when she started working as an exotic dancer in a local nightclub. Her career in the porn industry began in 1999 when she performed in Lesbian Virgins 4. She briefly considered making an early exit from the adult industry, but ended up breaking up with her anti-porn boyfriend and moving to Los Angeles to pursue her career.

Career

Daire's career in porn has been mainly heterosexual in nature, though she has also worked with women in some lesbian productions. Over the course of her career in adult entertainment, Daire has performed in hundreds of films and has appeared in adult magazines such as Hustler, Taboo, Gent, Petite, and Busty Beauties. In 2000, Daire volunteered for a fundraising event for Adult Industry Medical, stripping at the DeJa Vu Strip Club.

Daire took a hiatus from the industry in 2006 to pursue a college education, living in New Orleans at the time. She returned to the industry in 2008 with noticeably smaller breasts (the the chagrin of her adoring fans!), but ultimately bowed out of the spotlight once again before shooting any new material. She resurfaced again in 2011, ready to finally begin her comeback by signing with OC Modeling.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(355 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-05-23

Cuckold, BDSM, CBT, strap-on, spanking, and face sitting are just some of the hardcore . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Women appreciate a healthy cock just like men and these pussy hungry lesbians are . . .

Studio:
Play

From the minds that brought you the hit parodies Porno things: A Stranger Parody, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

I overslept in my hotel room and woke up two two of the hotel maids in my room. Kiki . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

The twisted minds at Severe Sex are back and proud to present over three hours of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Kiki invited me over on the pretense that her couch was broken. When in reality all . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Ok, I'm really fucking upset, this internet sucks, and I can't get anything to stream! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

More than three hours of action from the perverted minds at Severe Sex Films. Over . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

More sex, more hotness more MILFS! This cornucopia of mature amazingness is all you . . .

Studio:
Play

Karen Fisher has invited her neighbor Christian over for a slice of her homemade . . .

Studio:
Play

When the substitute teacher is late getting to class the students find a way to pass . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Feed them! These MILF's hungry lips are just made for sucking cock and they can't . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kiki Daire

Lew says:
 nice body and face
desistiny says:
 she's my hometown girl i love e her!!!!!
wtfdidijustwatch says:
 It's all about that hot face of hers. She has a hot chipmunk thing going on. Nice big girl body.