Kathy Anderson

83
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Katy Anderson, Monika Novakova, Katherine Anderson, Katia Anderson, Katty Anderson, Katy Moore, Katka (iii)
Years Active: 2000 -
Born: January 14th 1979 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Praha, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kathy Anderson
Kathy Anderson
Kathy Anderson
Kathy Anderson
Kathy Anderson
Kathy Anderson

Kathy Anderson Porn Star Biography

Kathy Anderson is an all-natural Czech beauty started in the adult industry when she was 21 years old. The Capricorn, who was born in Prague, has starred in over 200 titles.

Career

In Kathy Anderson's first scene, she performed with Sandra Russo in the only girl-girl chapter in Big Business. It didn't take long before she got with men and started performing acts like DP and ATM. She soon became a favorite of directors because of her good looks and energetic performances. Kathy Anderson became such an asset that soon she would be in the closing or opening scenes in most of her earlier movies. Kathy Anderson most often appears in titles featuring anal and group sex.

Title Any
(354 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2020-10-07

Backpacking buddies Foxxi Black and Izzy Delphine are on their way to Amsterdam, . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2020-10-03

Jessica reads a book full of instructions on how getting the man of your dreams and . . .

Studio:

Who doesn't like Nasty Girls? They are the best types of chicks because they are . . .

Studio:

What exactly are Czech pornstars like? Claudia Rossi will take you through Prague . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Cock Sharing is Caring: Kathy Anderson and her boyfriend Steve Q get an unexpected . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Kathy Anderson and her friends are the Danger In The Night that Andrea Nobili and . . .

Studio:

Busty milf Sexy Susi double anal threesome with 0% pussy fucking. Elen Million/Iskra . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Tonight's hot date with 27-year-old Don Diego has thrown Kathy Anderson into quite . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Kathy Anderson is an all natural MILF - a natural blonde with big natural breasts . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Sexy blonde MILF Kathy Anderson lies at the foot of the bed, caressing sweet French . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

It's been a busy day of flipping houses, but estate agent Kathy Anderson isn't the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Nymphomaniac Diaries showcases some real nymphos who love it hard and wild. These . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kathy Anderson