Jada Stevens

257
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Jade Stevens
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: July 4th 1988 / Cancer
Birth Place: Snellville, GA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Chinese symbol on back of neck; mole on right side of nose; Hello Kitty on inside left ankle
Piercings: Navel, clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jada Stevens
Jada Stevens
Jada Stevens
Jada Stevens
Jada Stevens
Jada Stevens

Jada Stevens Biography

Before entering the pornography world, Jada Stevens was a cheerleader in high school-working at McDonald's and as a cashier at Eckard's pharmacy; always considered a good girl. She had plans to become a veterinarian, but at the age of 19 started exotic dancing at a local Atlanta strip club where she befriended Bailey Brooks, who was already performing in the business. Bailey invited Jada out to a shoot to get a better perspective of her work and the industry and after the shoot, she decided to go for it and joined the industry. Since her debut, she has become known for her petite stature paired with an impressive backside; it's considered by some to be the best in the business.

Career

Since she began shooting videos practically right away, Jada's been featured hundreds of adult titles since 2008. She has been regarded as a very strong performer, delivering natural performances when asked to, which illustrates why top studios sign her for their productions-she has worked for a variety of notable companies including Evil Angel, Reality Kings, Mile High, Jules Jordan Video, 3rd Degree, TLA Video, Girlfriends Films, Pink Visual, and Bang Productions, while appearing in plenty of anal, interracial, lesbian, creampie, and ATM scenes. Along the way, Jada has showcased her talents in some very memorable scenes like her interracial scene with Wesley Pipes in Belladonna's Dark Meat Five and her threesome scene with Alexis Texas and Voodoo in Monster Curves 17.

All About Jada

Jada's popularity within the industry has spilled over to the mainstream, as she's made numerous appearances outside of the porn world. Complex Magazine had ranked Stevens forty-third on their list of "The 50 Hottest White Girls With Ass" and CNBC even had her ranked on their list of "The Dirty Dozen: Porn's Biggest Stars" in 2015. In 2013, she even appeared on the Vice Magazine web show "Fresh Off The Boat," where she toured Miami with host Eddie Huang, hanging out and discussing food and porn.

Quriky Facts

  • Jada is a self-professed fan of hip-hop music and in several interviews has stated that she's a huge fan of D4L, TI, Shawty Lo, Rick Ross, and 50 Cent.
  • She's a big lover of animals, especially favoring Chihuahuas.
  • Her favorite drinks are Bloody Marys and White Russians.
  • She loves to scrapbook.

Porn Awards

  • 2012 Urban X Award Interracial Star of The Year
  • 2012 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene
  • 2013 XCritic Award Female Performer of the Year (Fan's Choice)
  • 2014 XBIZ Best Scene (Vignette Release)
  • 2014 XRCO Orgasmic Analist
  • 2015 AVN Scene of the Year

Title Any
(325 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-10-14
Premium Title

Hard X is proud to present "DP Me Vol. 11" featuring stunning cover girl Emma Hix . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-10-09

Comely porn star Jada Stevens brings a cute face, natural tits, an arousingly curvy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

In “All Star Anal Babes,” the freaky folks at Banging Beauties compile six classic . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Alexis and Bobbi looked simply amazing in their sexy mechanic outfit. I knew that . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

XEmpire is proud to present "Best Asses Ever". Starring the hottest girls in the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

BLACKED.com is proud to present, INTERRACIAL ANGELS Vol.3! The celebrated series . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

A beautiful bigly jiggly butt is a dick raising sight to behold. and this well rounded . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Jada Stevens is an amazing, wealthy lesbian who has commissioned a piece of art . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Anal Yoga With Aaliyah: Exotic beauty Aaliyah Hadid is preparing herself for an intense . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

VIXEN.com, is proud to present the long awaited next installment of its series dedicated . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Katrina's Dark Side: The sultry Katrina Jade brings out her sexy dark side in her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

This movie is all about hot girls! The movie contains 10 scenes with various looking . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jada Stevens

Pom1LovesDP says:
 Jada has a great pair of tits and a wonderful ass. Love watching her get a double penetration, and the odd double anal. Superb!
wtfdidijustwatch says:
 She has an amazing ass.