Alex Victor
Aliases: Eduardo Victor, Eduardo Vitor, Alex Vitor
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Jul 15th 1974 / Cancer
Birth Place: Brazil
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Script "Ingrid" outside Left Lower Arm
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alex Victor Pornstar Biography

Alex Victor is a brown male adult model whose performing career was inaugurated in 2006. This Cancer was born on Jul 15, 1974. It is noteworthy that Alex, a Cancer, was born the same day as Shanon Stone. Mr. Alex Victor was born in Brazil.

Alex's Porn Career

Mr. Victor has worked with many adult movie studios which notably include Metropolis, Red Light District, and Jay Sin Video. He is very gifted and has acted in videos which are associated with 55 categories. These categories range from to transsexuals with big tits , and also transsexual amateurs.

Alex Victor has performed with a sizable group of stars which include Carla Renata (Trans), Hanna Rios (Trans) as well as Guy Tavarez. He has appeared in 25 movies with Tony Lee; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent video, Sono In Trans!, became available in 2021 by Pink'O. Some of the other movies in which they have appeared together include Shemale Love #27 (Metropolis), Just Turned 18 And Transsexual 5 (Trans Erotica), and TS NOW! 2 - Big Bunda By The Bundle (Joey Silvera Productions).

The list of videos in which Mr. Victor is featured contains Boys Will Be Boys, Man Stuffed - Euro Style and Filmes Caseiros G. The collection of video series in which Alex Victor has appeared includes TS NOW!, My Friends Are Bi and Big Tit She-Male X.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(106 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020

Trans-Continental

When you need to see gorgeous, sexy ladies sporting shapely curves, freaky lust and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Transsexualism

Clad in sheer stockings, high heels and lacy lingerie, sultry Brazilian she-male . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Sono In Trans!

Am I dreaming or is this all for real? This is the first question you ask when yourself . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

TS Cross-Training

Fans of transsexual porn have lots of options. While many like to see a pretty-but-hung . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

TS Factor 14

Premium Title

Joey Silvera, a pornographer celebrated for transcendent trans porn, delivers a fresh . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Trans-Active 5

Premium Title

In "Trans-Active 5," pioneering pornographer Joey Silvera puts the spotlight on sexy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

TS Factor 13

Premium Title

Trans babes enjoy orgasmic fun in pioneering pornographer Joey Silvera’s diverse, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

TS Talent Show

They love glamour and glitz, and it's as if the girls here were built for it. Flashy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

TS Factor 12

Premium Title

Porn pioneer Joey Silvera serves seven new scenes of fresh transsexual decadence . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Trans Masters

Transsexual culture has always been about transformation, exotic thrills and sexy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Jay Sin's TS Playground Games

Crazy director Jay Sin creates distinctively colorful porn that's both fun loving . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Trans-Starz! 3

Premium Title

Director Joey Silvera picks up hot, platinum blonde T-girl Domino Presley and drives . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alex Victor

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.