Andi Anderson

57
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Andi Anderson
Andi AndersonAndi Anderson
Aliases: Andi Heart, Andie Anderson
Born: Aug 15th 1987
Birth Place: El Dorado Hills, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Andi began performing in adult films, and modeling for adult websites in 2007. She captured the eye of several studios, resulting in multiple award nominations. If you can look passed her 34E's maybe you will see the tattoo of a little red heart on her right ass cheek.

Her long blond locks and blue eyes make her a treasure full find.

Awards

· 2009 AVN Award nominee - Best Double Penetration Sex Scene - Black Owned 3
· 2009 FAME Award nominee - Favorite Anal Starlet
· 2009 FAME Award nominee - Favorite Female Rookie
· 2009 FAME Award nominee - Dirtiest Girl in Porn
· 2010 AVN Award nominee - Best Group Sex Scene - Evil Anal 10
· 2010 AVN Award nominee - Unsung Starlet of the Year
· 2010 XRCO Award nominee - Unsung Siren

Title Any
(171 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020

Three-way fucking with every combination of interracial. Interracial Love Triangles . . .

Studio:

These girls fantasize about performing live in front of the camera, and finally get . . .

Studio:

Enjoy this cumshot compilation of blonde bombshell Andi Anderson, one of the greatest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Johnny arrives early for his yoga class and the instructor, Courtney Cummz, lets . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Everyone knows that cheerleaders give up their pussies on a dime, and the beauties . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

GIVE ME D-I-C-K! RIGHT IN MY P-U-S-S-Y! More brand new, fresh-faced horny cheerleaders . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

There's a reason everyone loves a "bad girl". Bad Girls 4 is packed with more scandalous . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

With the debut of the series Asslicious, Digital Playground introduces a new name . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

Exquisite Multimedia presents "Best Of Big Tit Brotha Lovers," starring Gianna Michaels, . . .

Studio:

There is nothing like putting a dick inside the asshole of a hot woman. The question . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Two on one means double trouble in Bluebird Films' “Three's a Crowd!” With six . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

When the men are away, they women will play! Dildos, strap-ons, fingers, soft full . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Andi Anderson

No Comments to Show