Aliases: Lacey Duval, Lacey Duvall, Lacy Duval
Years Active: 2000 - 2012
Born: April 5th 1982 / Aries
Birth Place: Washington D.C. United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34D
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Butterflyto the right of navel; large heart on rig...
Piercings: Navel, nipples
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lacey Duvalle
Lacey Duvalle
Lacey Duvalle
Lacey Duvalle
Lacey Duvalle
Lacey Duvalle

Lacey Duvalle Porn Star Biography

Lacey Duvalle started in the adult industry in 2000 at the age of 18, performing intially under the name "Pebbles." Since that time, she has appeared in hundreds of XXX scenes.

Career

Before becoming an actress, Lacey Duvalle attended college to become a nurse. Thanks to a good friend, she found her way to a modeling agency and was told of the good money that can come from her looks. Lacey became a contract performer with the production company Video Team. Lacey made appearances on the The Tera Patrick Show and The Howard Stern Show.

Personal Life

Those familiar with Lacey Duvalle say that her fun and outgoing nature makes her a pleasure to be around. Some of her interests include junk food, shopping, and expensive cars, but mostly she loves women. She gains massive enjoyment and pleasure from men, but the ladies are her favorite!

Awards

  • 2009 Urban X Best POV Sex Scene Tunnel Vision

(225 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2019

Black Porn Stars 2

Watch four of our most sexy and well-endowed ebony pornstars getting passionately . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Real Wife Stories 2

Premium Title

Watch how far real horny wives are ready to go! Nikki and Devon were getting bored . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

More Black Dirty Debutantes Volume 27

What better way to wrap up this newsletter! Volume 27 has fine girls ranging between . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Brothas Ballin' Sistas

Shhh, don't tell mom and dad! This is a special secret! Busty, Big Booty Black girls . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Chocolate MILF 4

Class is in session with the hottest mature black women in the industry. Experience . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Bad Ass Bitches 1

Beauty + Booty! The baddest bitches in porn! These are some fine ass ho's! These . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

P.O.V. #2

Peter North and his legendary cock are here with another P.O.V. adventure with some . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Big Ass Pool Party

It's summer time and this big ass pool party has just begun! As long as you cum . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Up And Cummers 108

Blonde Russian hottie Pantera and her husband Maverick love showing off their sex . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

The Darker Side Of Sin 3

Let us think of things that are better dark; coffee, berries, and pussy. Women of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Jack In Me POV 2

JACK IN ME POV 2 is back by Vouyer Media and popular demand! View the dark girth . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Tiny Tits

A compilation of fifteen scenes, featuring intense fucking action; takes place in . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lacey Duvalle

Charlie9 says:
 I love Lacey Duvalle she is the best she is beautiful
wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Very pretty face and nice body.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter